Licensed to Tufts University                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018
                      Tufts Sunshine Classic - 4/21/2018                       
                        Clarence "Ding" Dussault Track                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trask, Isiah                 Plymouth Sta             11.39q -1.9  2 
  2 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                    11.59q +0.0  1 
  3 Emunah, Gavi                 Tufts                    11.74q -1.9  2 
  4 Moran, Jake                  GBTC                    X11.82q -1.3  3 
  5 Okoronkwo, Biafra            Amherst                  11.83q -1.3  3 
  6 Davis, Devon                 Thomas Colle             11.84q -1.9  2 
  7 Spenard, Shawn               Colby-Sawyer             11.94q +0.0  1 
  8 Guerrier, Chenet             Plymouth Sta             11.98q -1.9  2 
  9 Williams, Noah               Plymouth Sta             12.02  -1.3  3 
 10 Morin, Eric                  Colby-Sawyer             12.05  -1.9  2 
 11 Bolden, Isaiah               Plymouth Sta             12.06  -1.3  3 
 12 Speechley, George            Plymouth Sta             12.20  +0.0  1 
 13 Owusu, Kwaku                 Plymouth Sta             12.30  +0.0  1 
 14 Meola, David                 Colby-Sawyer             12.45  +0.0  1 
 15 Lubin, Patrik                Thomas Colle             12.70  -1.3  3 
 16 Murtaugh, Jakob              Colby-Sawyer             12.99  -1.9  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trask, Isiah                 Plymouth Sta             11.32  +0.0  10   
  2 Emunah, Gavi                 Tufts                    11.62  +0.0   8   
  3 Okoronkwo, Biafra            Amherst                  11.70  +0.0   6   
  4 Spenard, Shawn               Colby-Sawyer             11.77  +0.0   5    11.768
  5 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                   J11.77  +0.0   4    11.7695
  6 Williams, Noah               Plymouth Sta             11.84  +0.0   3   
  7 Davis, Devon                 Thomas Colle             11.89  +0.0   2   
  8 Guerrier, Chenet             Plymouth Sta             11.96  +0.0   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                    22.85  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Trask, Isiah                 Plymouth Sta             23.01  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                    23.06  -0.4  1   6   
  4 Usoff, Nick                  Jumbo Alumni             23.10  -0.4  1   5   
  5 Baylus, Joey                 Plymouth Sta             23.19  -0.4  1   4   
  6 Tinubu, Mayowa               Amherst                  23.47  -0.4  1   3   
  7 Goldstein, Jeremy            Tufts                    23.62   0.5  2   2   
  8 Emunah, Gavi                 Tufts                    23.70  -0.4  1   1   
  9 Morin, Eric                  Colby-Sawyer             23.85   3.2  3 
 10 Davis, Devon                 Thomas Colle             24.04   0.5  2 
 11 Spenard, Shawn               Colby-Sawyer             24.17   0.5  2 
 12 Bullen, Michael              Colby-Sawyer             24.47   3.2  3 
 13 Williams, Noah               Plymouth Sta             24.48   3.2  3 
 14 Schofield, Shaynen           Thomas Colle             24.50   0.5  2 
 15 Consol, Gunnar               Plymouth Sta             24.57   1.5  4 
 16 Speechley, George            Plymouth Sta             24.66   3.2  3 
 17 Meola, David                 Colby-Sawyer             24.82   3.2  3 
 18 Fairfield, Corey             GBTC                    X24.94   0.5  2 
 19 Owusu, Kwaku                 Plymouth Sta             24.95   3.2  3 
 20 Carlson, Bryce               Colby-Sawyer             25.26   1.5  4 
 21 Murtaugh, Jakob              Colby-Sawyer             26.79   1.5  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                    51.19   1  10   
  2 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                    51.23   1   8   
  3 Ingraham, David              Amherst                  51.26   1   6   
  4 Smith, Kyland                Amherst                  51.47   2   5   
  5 Gregory, Chris               Tufts                    51.51   1   4   
  6 Prenosil, Ryan               Amherst                  51.54   1   3   
  7 Besson, Brad                 Amherst                  51.88   1   2   
  8 Shattuck, Leo                Plymouth Sta             52.40   2   1   
  9 Milne, Patrick               Tufts                    52.77   2 
 10 Goldstein, Jeremy            Tufts                    53.30   2 
 11 Lane, Teddy                  Amherst                  53.42   2 
 12 Guinard-Taylor, Dylan        Plymouth Sta             53.81   2 
 13 Hajj, Kyle                   Colby-Sawyer             54.41   2 
 14 Sullivan, Dillon             Thomas Colle           1:00.90   3 
 15 Wolf, Jared                  Plymouth Sta           1:05.20   3 
 16 Hablitz, Ryan                Thomas Colle           1:21.02   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mihm, Jackson                Tufts                  1:58.02   10   
  2 Lewis, Aiden                 Tufts                  1:59.11    8   
  3 DePalma, Tom                 Tufts                  2:00.38    6   
  4 Kebede, Ermias               Amherst                2:01.23    5   
  5 Saunders, Kyle               Plymouth Sta           2:04.66    4   
  6 Bennett, Stephen             Colby-Sawyer           2:09.69    3   
  7 Belanger, Nate               Plymouth Sta           2:10.09    2   
  8 Jones, Ben                   Colby-Sawyer           2:14.13    1   
 -- McEniry, Dylan               Tufts                      DNF  
 -- Doyle, Tom                   Tufts                      DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Warren             Plymouth Sta           4:02.23   1  10   
  2 Massey, Billy                Amherst                4:03.39   1   8   
  3 Malague, Jack                Amherst                4:06.03   1   6   
  4 Ngetich, David               Tufts                  4:07.51   1   5   
  5 Little, Samuel               Tufts                  4:09.11   1   4   
  6 Berrafati, Joe               Tufts                  4:10.71   1   3   
  7 Byington, Noah               Plymouth Sta           4:13.18   1   2   
  8 Barbaro, Joe                 Tufts                  4:14.93   1   1   
  9 Wurts, Taylor                Tufts                  4:16.28   1 
 10 Stone, Chris                 Amherst                4:20.62   1 
 11 Cryan, Marcus                Plymouth Sta           4:21.53   2 
 12 Smith, Bruin                 Colby-Sawyer           4:24.89   2 
 13 Jones, Ben                   Colby-Sawyer           4:26.58   2 
 14 Bakker, Peter                Colby-Sawyer           4:27.61   2 
 15 Tendler, Chaim               Plymouth Sta           4:28.13   2 
 16 Fleming, Liam                Colby-Sawyer           4:29.20   2 
 17 Kennedy, Michael             Tufts                  4:30.11   2 
 18 Wolf, Jared                  Plymouth Sta           4:37.13   2 
 19 Pollutro, Jason              GBTC                  X5:02.39   2 
 -- Swenson, Christian           Tufts                      DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Andrew             GBTC                 X15:58.69  
  2 Ottman, Jarrod               Thomas Colle          17:01.54   10   
  3 Enright, Justin              Colby-Sawyer          17:30.27    8   
  4 Burdett, Francis             Unattached            17:35.20    6   
  5 Zabkar, Hunter               Plymouth Sta          17:52.23    5   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, D'Mahl             GBTC                    X14.85q -0.6  2 
  2 Lewis, Terrell               Plymouth Sta             15.43q -0.6  2 
  3 Baylus, Joey                 Plymouth Sta             15.82q -1.2  1 
  4 Doiron, Maxim                Amherst                  16.06q -1.2  1 
  5 Shiferaw, Yonas              Amherst                  16.13q -1.2  1 
  6 Gahomera, Shammah            Thomas Colle             16.31q -0.6  2 
  7 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                    16.46q -0.6  2 
  8 Bassett, Zach                Plymouth Sta             16.56q -0.6  2 
  9 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                    18.35  -1.2  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Terrell               Plymouth Sta             15.19   0.3  10   
  2 Gahomera, Shammah            Thomas Colle             15.60   0.3   8   
  3 Baylus, Joey                 Plymouth Sta             15.61   0.3   6   
  4 Doiron, Maxim                Amherst                  15.73   0.3   5   
  5 Shiferaw, Yonas              Amherst                  15.86   0.3   4   
  6 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                    16.16   0.3   3   
  7 Bassett, Zach                Plymouth Sta             16.18   0.3   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                    58.52   1  10   
  2 Gahomera, Shammah            Thomas Colle             59.10   1   8   
  3 Mangiafico, Alexander        Amherst                  59.57   1   6   
  4 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                1:01.55   1   5   
  5 Reynolds, Austin             Plymouth Sta           1:02.18   2   4   
  6 Swenson, Andrew              Amherst                1:02.42   1   3   
  7 Kittredge-Cram, Eben         Thomas Colle           1:04.58   2   2   
  8 Brunnette, Sam               Plymouth Sta           1:05.61   2   1   
 -- Bassett, Zach                Plymouth Sta                FS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Luke               Jumbo Alumni           9:13.54   10   
  2 Brunnette, Sam               Plymouth Sta           9:33.47    8   
  3 Buckman, Rory                Tufts                  9:49.86    6   
  4 Steinberg, Harry             Tufts                 10:04.40    5   
  5 Horvath, Peter               Tufts                 10:08.10    4   
  6 Schuldt, Braxton             Amherst               10:16.77    3   
  7 Tanner, Dalton               Tufts                 10:22.07    2   
  8 Benoit, Nate                 Thomas Colle          11:18.51    1   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas College  'A'                                   46.18   10   
     1) Gahomera, Shammah               2) Lubin, Patrik                  
     3) Schofield, Shaynen              4) Davis, Devon                   
  2 Plymouth State  'A'                                   46.47    8   
     1) Trask, Isiah                    2) Guerrier, Chenet               
     3) Speechley, George               4) Bolden, Isaiah                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                        3:20.46   10   
     1) Dunwell, Stanley                2) Prenosil, Ryan                 
     3) Haigood, Harrison               4) Espinoza, Vernon               
  2 Amherst  'B'                                       x3:30.31  
     1) Besson, Brad                    2) Mangiafico, Alexander          
     3) Swenson, Andrew                 4) Lane, Teddy                    
  3 Plymouth State  'A'                                 3:33.63    8   
     1) Bartlett, Warren                2) Byington, Noah                 
     3) Guinard-Taylor, Dylan           4) Shattuck, Leo                  
  4 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   3:39.47    6   
     1) Morin, Eric                     2) Smith, Bruin                   
     3) Hajj, Kyle                      4) Diezel, Kyle                   
  5 Thomas College  'A'                                 3:52.12    5   
     1) Benoit, Nate                    2) Kittredge-Cram, Eben           
     3) Sullivan, Dillon                4) Ottman, Jarrod                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duvivier, Stefan             Tufts                    1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Lewis, Terrell               Plymouth Sta             1.83m    6-00.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Moran, Jake                  GBTC                   XJ1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Pennington, Charles          Tufts                   J1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                     NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kittredge-Cram, Eben         Thomas Colle                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Glasgow, Mykal               Thomas Colle                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ben                 Tufts                    4.40m   14-05.25  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Davies, Derek                Plymouth Sta             4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lim, Daeseob                 Tufts                    3.95m   12-11.50   6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Carlson, Bryce               Colby-Sawyer             3.20m   10-06.00   5   
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Abularrage, Nile             Tufts                       NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Moran, Jake                  GBTC                    X6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00 
     6.93m(+0.0) 6.79m(0.5) 6.39m(0.1) FOUL(1.9) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.35m(-1.2)
  2 Manteiga, Matthew            Tufts                    6.68m   2.3  21-11.00  10   
     6.68m(2.3) FOUL(0.2) 6.67m(1.8) FOUL(-1.6) 6.63m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2)
  3 Lewis, Terrell               Plymouth Sta             6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.55m(+0.0) 6.23m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Mecha, Michael               Tufts                    6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00   6   
     6.27m(-0.3) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) 5.91m(1.1) 5.77m(-0.5) PASS     
  5 Shattuck, Leo                Plymouth Sta             6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00   5   
     6.15m(2.6) 6.32m(+0.0) 5.75m(-0.5) 6.17m(0.5) 6.05m(-0.6) 6.32m(0.7)
  6 Gregoire, James              Tufts                    6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00   4   
     6.27m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.13m(0.1) 6.20m(0.6) 6.08m(1.0) FOUL(0.6)
  7 Pennington, Charles          Tufts                    6.26m   1.0  20-06.50   3   
     5.53m(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 6.19m(0.8) 5.88m(0.2) 6.26m(1.0) 6.03m(-0.3)
  8 Baylus, Joey                 Plymouth Sta             6.11m   2.2  20-00.50   2   
     6.04m(1.9) 6.11m(2.2) 5.96m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      5.98m(+0.0)
  9 Dolecki, Evan                Plymouth Sta             6.05m  -0.8  19-10.25   1   
     5.83m(1.7) 6.01m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.99m(+0.0) 5.92m(0.7) 6.05m(-0.8)
 10 Goldstein, Jeremy            Tufts                    5.85m   0.3  19-02.50 
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.50m(0.5) 5.85m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)
 11 Bullen, Michael              Colby-Sawyer             5.71m  -2.5  18-09.00 
     5.31m(-1.3) 5.71m(-2.5) FOUL(1.7)           
 11 Hajj, Kyle                   Colby-Sawyer             5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00 
     5.71m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0)          
 13 Consol, Gunnar               Plymouth Sta             5.69m   0.8  18-08.00 
     5.69m(0.8) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(1.9)           
 14 Stevens, Brandon             Thomas Colle             5.65m  -0.4  18-06.50 
     5.30m(0.3) 5.33m(1.4) 5.65m(-0.4)           
 15 Royer, Matthew               Colby-Sawyer             5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
     5.48m(-0.5) FOUL(3.3) 5.54m(+0.0)           
 16 Glasgow, Mykal               Thomas Colle             5.34m   4.0  17-06.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.34m(4.0) 5.28m(0.2)           
 -- Williams, Noah               Plymouth Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mecha, Michael               Tufts                   13.61m   2.0  44-08.00  10   
     FOUL(1.1) 12.98m(+0.0) 13.42m(+0.0) 13.26m(1.2) 13.31m(-1.7) 13.61m(2.0)
  2 Gordon, Linus                Tufts                   13.48m   0.5  44-02.75   8   
     13.48m(0.5) 12.87m(+0.0) 13.45m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Gregoire, James              Tufts                   12.83m   0.9  42-01.25   6   
     12.83m(0.9) 12.22m(0.1) 12.53m(0.3) 12.77m(0.9) 12.44m(+0.0) 12.83m(1.5)
  4 Reynolds, Austin             Plymouth Sta            12.10m   2.9  39-08.50   5   
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.6) 12.10m(2.9) PASS      FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Dolecki, Evan                Plymouth Sta            11.92m   0.9  39-01.25   4   
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 11.92m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9)
  6 Consol, Gunnar               Plymouth Sta            11.91m   1.4  39-01.00   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.35m(2.2) 11.20m(1.5) 11.39m(1.0) 11.64m(+0.0) 11.91m(1.4)
  7 Spenard, Shawn               Colby-Sawyer            11.87m   0.7  38-11.50   2   
     11.74m(2.0) 11.53m(1.7) 11.49m(1.9) FOUL(0.8) 11.64m(0.2) 11.87m(0.7)
  8 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                   11.73m   1.9  38-06.00   1   
     11.73m(1.9) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Bullen, Michael              Colby-Sawyer            11.42m   0.3  37-05.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 10.96m(1.2) 11.42m(0.3) 10.77m(2.5) 10.54m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Royer, Matthew               Colby-Sawyer            11.08m   2.2  36-04.25 
     11.08m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- Lim, Daeseob                 Tufts                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(0.8)          
 -- Thomas, Ranjit               Tufts                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS                
 -- Stevens, Brandon             Thomas Colle              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nyholm, Karl                 Colby-Sawyer            15.13m   49-07.75  10   
      14.26m  13.98m  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL  15.13m
  2 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                   15.08m   49-05.75   8   
      14.53m  14.69m  15.08m  14.16m  14.82m  14.92m
  3 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   13.47m   44-02.50   6   
      12.55m  13.09m  13.47m  12.84m  12.77m  12.70m
  4 Moran, Jake                  GBTC                   X13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  12.94m  12.45m  12.98m  FOUL  12.66m
  5 Worster, Troy                Thomas Colle            12.13m   39-09.75   5   
      12.13m  11.36m  11.91m  12.03m  12.09m  FOUL
  6 Adebayo, Ife                 Jumbo Alumni            12.04m   39-06.00   4   
      11.92m  11.02m  11.57m  11.79m  12.04m  11.22m
  7 Gray, Tim                    Plymouth Sta            11.94m   39-02.25   3   
      11.56m  11.58m  11.94m  11.92m  11.62m  11.58m
  8 Amaka, Sam                   Amherst                 11.92m   39-01.25   2   
      11.83m  11.92m  10.78m  11.22m  10.76m  11.88m
  9 Gendron, Chase               Colby-Sawyer            11.59m   38-00.25   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.59m  FOUL  11.10m  10.87m
 10 Latorella, Ryan              Plymouth Sta            11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  10.37m  10.84m  10.62m  10.20m  FOUL
 11 Dalencourt, Andrew           Colby-Sawyer            10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.91m  10.25m  FOUL  9.80m  8.87m  9.12m
 12 Frazier, Cameron             Thomas Colle             9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.33m  8.93m  9.37m           
 13 Heaven, Theodale             Thomas Colle             8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  7.56m  8.55m           
 14 O'Brien, Charles             Colby-Sawyer             7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  FOUL  7.90m           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nyholm, Karl                 Colby-Sawyer            47.41m     155-06  10   
      47.41m  41.61m  FOUL  45.39m  FOUL  40.93m
  2 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   40.61m     133-03   8   
      30.30m  38.06m  40.61m  FOUL  36.81m  FOUL
  3 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   38.15m     125-02   6   
      32.22m  37.09m  38.15m  33.00m  37.30m  33.68m
  4 Worster, Troy                Thomas Colle            37.73m     123-09   5   
      37.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.43m  37.73m
  5 Brooks, Cornell              Amherst                 36.90m     121-01   4   
      33.54m  36.06m  34.48m  32.74m  34.51m  36.90m
  6 Gendron, Chase               Colby-Sawyer            36.27m     119-00   3   
      FOUL  35.74m  FOUL  34.58m  36.27m  34.23m
  7 Amaka, Sam                   Amherst                 34.33m     112-07   2   
      FOUL  31.79m  28.91m  34.33m  32.80m  26.48m
  8 Aronson, James               Tufts                   33.97m     111-05   1   
      33.70m  31.51m  33.97m  FOUL  32.97m  33.64m
  9 Dalencourt, Andrew           Colby-Sawyer            32.39m     106-03 
      FOUL  32.39m  30.75m  29.10m  32.31m  FOUL
 10 Wells, Devin                 Plymouth Sta            29.20m      95-10 
      26.92m  29.20m  27.23m           
 11 Latorella, Ryan              Plymouth Sta            25.33m      83-01 
      25.33m  FOUL  21.33m           
 12 O'Brien, Charles             Colby-Sawyer            25.24m      82-10 
      19.16m  21.00m  25.24m           
 13 Gray, Tim                    Plymouth Sta            25.06m      82-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.06m           
 14 Frazier, Cameron             Thomas Colle            24.95m      81-10 
      24.95m  FOUL  24.86m           
 15 Squires, Dean                Plymouth Sta            22.12m      72-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.12m           
 16 Belanger, Nate               Plymouth Sta            14.71m      48-03 
      FOUL  13.69m  14.71m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adebayo, Ife                 Jumbo Alumni            47.06m     154-05  10   
      44.55m  43.08m  45.32m  FOUL  47.06m  39.90m
  2 Amaka, Sam                   Amherst                 45.05m     147-10   8   
      FOUL  43.48m  45.05m  37.70m  42.86m  FOUL
  3 Yevudza, Elorm               Amherst                 41.71m     136-10   6   
      41.71m  40.49m  FOUL  41.01m  40.41m  38.18m
  4 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                   41.65m     136-08   5   
      41.65m  FOUL  38.63m  FOUL  FOUL  40.48m
  5 Squires, Dean                Plymouth Sta            40.49m     132-10   4   
      39.72m  FOUL  40.49m  FOUL  35.12m  FOUL
  6 Aronson, James               Tufts                   39.20m     128-07   3   
      36.98m  38.42m  37.99m  39.20m  37.10m  37.98m
  7 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   38.24m     125-05   2   
      FOUL  35.49m  37.06m  36.79m  36.69m  38.24m
  8 Gray, Tim                    Plymouth Sta            37.07m     121-07   1   
      31.59m  37.07m  34.04m  FOUL  FOUL  28.86m
  9 Brooks, Cornell              Amherst                 36.58m     120-00 
      36.58m  35.87m  33.29m  35.30m  34.05m  FOUL
 10 Brown, Jeffrey               Tufts                   36.17m     118-08 
      33.19m  34.76m  FOUL  36.17m  31.20m  35.49m
 11 Worster, Troy                Thomas Colle            33.90m     111-03 
      30.10m  FOUL  33.90m           
 12 Wells, Devin                 Plymouth Sta            30.27m      99-04 
      25.31m  30.27m  FOUL           
 13 Latorella, Ryan              Plymouth Sta            27.39m      89-10 
      24.67m  FOUL  27.39m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bullen, Michael              Colby-Sawyer            45.01m     147-08  10   
      41.08m  37.95m  36.88m  41.26m  40.65m  45.01m
  2 Brown, Jeffrey               Tufts                   44.18m     144-11   8   
      41.02m  42.65m  44.18m  42.95m  FOUL  40.99m
  3 Squires, Dean                Plymouth Sta            43.76m     143-07   6   
      41.93m  37.55m  43.76m  40.40m  42.83m  41.79m
  4 Belanger, Nate               Plymouth Sta            42.46m     139-04   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.94m  37.22m  42.46m  39.04m
  5 Gendron, Chase               Colby-Sawyer            41.70m     136-10   4   
      33.47m  35.72m  41.70m  37.32m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Kittredge-Cram, Eben         Thomas Colle            37.52m     123-01   3   
      32.56m  37.08m  33.59m  32.31m  37.52m  FOUL
  7 Warren, Curtis               Colby-Sawyer            37.48m     122-11   2   
      35.16m  FOUL  FOUL  32.55m  35.42m  37.48m
  8 Wallingford, Reid            Thomas Colle            36.92m     121-01   1   
      33.67m  FOUL  34.53m  FOUL  36.92m  29.73m
  9 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                   30.46m      99-11 
      24.80m  30.46m  27.74m  24.57m  FOUL  PASS
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tufts                      247        2) Plymouth State            160   
    3) Amherst                    102        4) Colby-Sawyer               70   
    5) Thomas College              60        6) Jumbo Alumni               29