Licensed to Wheaton College - MA   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/19/2019 04:41 PM
                      Wheaton v Tufts 011919 - 1/19/2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:44.72    1:49.14   11  
     1) Khowong, Jeanette L 18          2) Kurtz, Lily A 19               
     3) Fong, Sasha E 19                4) Spencer, Hannah 18             
       27.46    31.14    25.18    25.36                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT    1:52.23    4  
     1) Claus, Abby G 19                2) Brown, Katherine L 21          
     3) Doolan, Colleen E 21            4) Bhalla, Devina A 19            
       29.03    31.34    26.68    25.18                                    
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:54.43    2  
     1) Cole, Kathryn H 21              2) Kean, Erin M 20                
     3) Maclaughlin, Delia A 18         4) Daley, Caitlin G 20            
       28.94    32.10    28.30    25.09                                    
  4 Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:54.44  
     1) Donchi, Emma A 18               2) Bichon, Juliette A 18          
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 19        4) Bernstein, Brooke 20           
       28.59    32.60    28.06    25.19                                    
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:51.14    1:54.67  
     1) Pet, Eva 20                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth 20         
     3) Iizuka, Karen 19                4) Lawler, Margaret 20            
       28.92    32.24    28.08    25.43                                    
  6 Tufts University-NE  'D'                               NT   x1:57.07  
     1) Truslow, Hannah B 21            2) Pon, Stephanie H 20            
     3) Lee, Madeline 21                4) Fan, Jessica M 21              
       29.11    33.83    27.52    26.61                                    
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:59.37  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W 19             2) Genther, Caroline B 19         
     3) Rice, Rowan J 21                4) Dransfield, Kate M 21          
       30.14    33.61    29.61    26.01                                    
  8 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x2:01.21  
     1) Love, Jessica 18                2) Dadoly, Nika S 19              
     3) Lee, Hannah 19                  4) Connolly, Shannon 20           
       30.16    34.98    29.44    26.63                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:31.10    1:33.99   11  
     1) Tingen, Nate N 19               2) Manfre, Matthew S 20           
     3) Bowen, Kingsley D 22            4) Gu, Roger 20                   
       24.73    26.85    22.43    19.98                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT    1:38.02    4  
     1) Mitchell, Nathan H 20           2) Jarusinchai, Tar Tar 19        
     3) Camerano, Costantino 21         4) Batt, Jj J 19                  
       25.61    26.71    24.04    21.66                                    
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:37.95    1:38.55    2  
     1) Cost, Jacob E 22                2) Halstead, Austin M 19          
     3) Silva, Kevin A 22               4) Roch, Daniel 20                
       24.41    27.88    24.28    21.98                                    
  4 Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:40.13  
     1) Doyle, Connor H 19              2) Lee, Kuan A 19                 
     3) Koster, John 19                 4) Honicky, Brian C 21            
       26.61    27.28    24.12    22.12                                    
  5 Tufts University-NE  'D'                               NT   x1:42.71  
     1) Simotas, Chris A 22             2) Simon, Tommy D 19              
     3) Zhang, Noah B 19                4) Lynch, Ryan C 18               
       26.80    28.95    23.87    23.09                                    
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:45.69  
     1) Steward, Chris 21               2) Vogt, Chett H 18               
     3) Corrada, Carlos 19              4) Giberti, Jonathan 20           
       26.71    29.81    26.00    23.17                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sook-hee K         19 Tufts-NE            17:35.50   18:16.40    9  
      29.36   31.72   32.48   32.85   32.89   33.08   33.02   33.00
      33.22   33.10   33.15   32.94   33.37   33.20   33.57   33.41
      33.74   33.51   33.78   33.94   33.89   33.99   33.93   33.63
      33.62   33.70   33.30   33.68   33.79   33.74   33.88   33.35
      32.57
  2 Empey, Rhys M             20 Tufts-NE            18:05.70   18:44.34    4  
      30.40   32.89   33.22   33.43   33.71   33.79   33.54   34.03
      33.90   34.26   34.16   34.33   34.37   34.17   34.11   34.53
      34.29   34.21   34.58   34.38   34.71   34.62   34.90   34.67
      34.32   34.79   34.38   34.34   34.70   34.51   34.08   34.31
      33.71
  3 Dougherty, Ailish         21 Tufts-NE            18:12.25   18:49.27    3  
      31.42   33.28   33.91   33.87   34.01   34.18   34.05   34.20
      34.46   34.71   33.94   34.72   34.29   34.74   35.01   34.70
      34.18   35.04   35.03   34.72   34.59   34.58   33.93   34.44
      34.85   34.36   34.31   34.15   34.48   34.41   34.00   33.91
      32.80
  4 Lambert, Maddie G         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   19:29.07    2  
      31.60   33.65   34.33   35.22   35.52   35.35   35.69   35.65
      35.86   35.79   35.76   35.73   35.92   35.83   35.76   35.60
      35.66   35.61   35.87   35.42   35.56   35.75   35.57   35.71
      35.81   35.84   35.75   35.88   35.84   36.08   35.82   35.78
      33.86
  5 Flesher, Emma L           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   19:39.71    1  
      31.53   35.10   35.91   36.22   36.14   35.75   35.87   36.04
      36.19   36.11   36.20   36.46   36.16   36.44   35.69   36.20
      35.87   35.55   35.98   36.14   36.00   35.88   36.23   35.86
      35.94   35.90   36.30   35.63   35.91   35.88   35.47   35.01
      34.15
  6 Mulder, Sarah A           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   20:11.57  
      32.87   35.57   36.18   36.33   36.52   36.43   36.51   36.52
      36.54   36.47   36.65   36.81   36.76   36.55   36.89   36.94
      36.98   36.65   37.11   36.86   37.10   37.05   37.40   37.56
      37.08   36.88   37.12   37.15   37.06   37.48   37.36   37.46
      36.73
  7 Cohan, Holly L            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT  x20:23.78  
      31.95   35.85   37.37   37.10   37.15   37.45   37.42   37.24
      37.30   37.40   37.27   37.38   37.35   37.37   37.59   37.08
      37.61   37.22   37.34   37.71   37.69   37.82   37.73   37.49
      37.81   36.80   37.38   37.03   37.22   37.22   37.15   36.64
      35.65
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jinn, Brandon R           21 Tufts-NE            16:31.23   16:46.56    9  
      28.33   30.15   30.56   30.84   30.62   30.84   30.56   30.93
      30.91   31.03   30.68   30.78   30.26   30.33   30.27   30.44
      30.52   30.31   30.62   30.92   30.61   30.69   30.93   30.84
      31.08   30.87   30.78   30.71   30.78   30.54   30.31   29.89
      28.63
  2 Lalime, John S            20 Tufts-NE            16:14.92   16:54.71    4  
      27.70   29.89   30.38   30.56   30.53   30.88   30.50   30.65
      30.65   30.80   30.79   30.74   30.69   30.87   31.08   30.98
      31.03   30.85   31.04   30.88   31.10   31.50   30.94   31.08
      31.24   31.22   31.36   31.38   31.12   30.81   31.05   30.82
      29.60
  3 Gillespie, Tommy J        21 Tufts-NE            16:34.50   16:57.58    3  
      27.97   30.48   30.67   30.90   30.69   30.78   30.94   31.17
      30.92   31.14   30.94   31.00   31.18   31.28   31.46   31.28
      31.16   30.93   31.25   31.28   31.01   30.98   31.17   31.01
      31.62   31.33   31.25   30.68   31.02   30.51   30.40   30.24
      28.94
  4 Schwartz, Paul B          18 Tufts-NE            17:05.97  x17:25.77  
      28.09   30.88   31.62   31.89   32.14   31.54   32.11   31.82
      31.99   32.15   31.91   31.81   31.90   31.77   32.09   31.92
      31.90   32.02   31.88   31.86   31.82   32.00   31.93   31.89
      31.94   32.02   32.12   32.14   31.84   32.00   31.67   31.18
      29.93
  5 Bollman, Jes A            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   18:23.39    2  
      28.59   31.98   33.29   33.47   33.81   33.98   33.96   33.83
      34.01   33.76   33.71   33.75   33.79   33.66   33.93   33.97
      33.80   34.19   33.95   33.89   33.98   33.78   33.73   34.01
      33.18   33.04   33.49   32.87   33.45   33.47   33.37   33.12
      32.58
  6 Ragas, Trevor L           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   19:22.24    1  
      29.18   32.63   34.10   34.51   35.01   34.83   34.93   35.02
      35.66   35.36   35.75   35.95   36.07   36.12   36.06   36.05
      36.25   35.73   36.00   36.34   36.10   35.66   36.13   35.90
      36.11   36.22   36.60   35.45   35.80   35.61   34.26   34.07
      32.78
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          20 Wheaton MA-NE        1:55.60    1:54.44    9  
      26.74   28.58   29.11   30.01                                
  2 Doolan, Colleen E         21 Tufts-NE             1:58.03    1:58.90    4  
      27.37   30.11   31.24   30.18                                
  3 Socha, Amy N              20 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:59.68    3  
      27.29   30.11   31.47   30.81                                
  4 Daley, Caitlin G          20 Wheaton MA-NE        2:03.12    2:00.71    2  
      28.12   30.56   31.06   30.97                                
  5 Sweetser, Katherine E     19 Tufts-NE             1:59.71    2:01.70    1  
      28.48   30.18   31.34   31.70                                
  6 Hug, Christie M           21 Tufts-NE             1:58.70   x2:02.17  
      28.35   30.91   31.74   31.17                                
  7 Foley, Kayleigh M         18 Wheaton MA-NE        2:02.69    2:02.62  
      28.13   30.79   32.01   31.69                                
  8 Good, Alex M              22 Tufts-NE             1:57.81   x2:02.94  
      28.83   30.75   31.82   31.54                                
  9 Mendelson, Emily J        19 Tufts-NE             2:01.13   x2:04.80  
      28.88   31.57   32.32   32.03                                
 10 Blanc, Maggie             19 Tufts-NE             2:06.66   x2:06.86  
      29.32   32.04   32.66   32.84                                
 11 Nasson, Sydney M          22 Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:08.42  
      29.91   32.47   32.80   33.24                                
 12 Lawler, Margaret          20 Wheaton MA-NE        2:04.22   x2:09.09  
      29.27   32.79   33.88   33.15                                
 13 Connolly, Shannon         20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:09.23  
      29.82   32.88   33.58   32.95                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Roger                 20 Tufts-NE             1:42.89    1:43.36    9  
      24.09   26.44   26.76   26.07                                
  2 Koster, John              19 Tufts-NE             1:45.16    1:47.26    4  
      24.19   27.02   27.58   28.47                                
  3 Burnam, Alexander         20 Tufts-NE             1:44.62    1:47.85    3  
      25.33   27.10   27.67   27.75                                
  4 Zhang, Noah B             19 Tufts-NE             1:49.89   x1:49.17  
      24.81   27.65   28.48   28.23                                
  5 Roch, Daniel              20 Wheaton MA-NE        1:49.30    1:51.28    2  
      24.79   27.21   29.36   29.92                                
  6 Batt, Jj J                19 Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:51.42  
      25.16   27.89   28.90   29.47                                
  7 Lynch, Ryan C             18 Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:52.46  
      25.85   27.96   28.69   29.96                                
  8 Webster, Ethan J          18 Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:52.90  
      25.66   28.06   29.50   29.68                                
  9 Callahan, Greg P          20 Tufts-NE             1:51.84   x1:54.26  
      26.09   28.89   30.05   29.23                                
 10 Giberti, Jonathan         20 Wheaton MA-NE        1:57.26    2:00.53    1  
      26.96   30.68   31.81   31.08                                
 11 Spilotis, Demetri         20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:03.65  
      26.82   30.69   32.91   33.23                                
 12 Corrada, Carlos           19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:01.50   x2:03.91  
      28.51   31.98   32.27   31.15                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khowong, Jeanette L       18 Tufts-NE               59.27      59.43    9  
      28.86   30.57                                                
  2 Cole, Kathryn H           21 Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.86    1:01.51    4  
      30.03   31.48                                                
  3 Crater, Jackie            19 Tufts-NE               59.17    1:02.44    3  
      30.40   32.04                                                
  4 Dransfield, Kate M        21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.48    2  
      30.39   32.09                                                
  5 Younger, Anne T           19 Tufts-NE             1:00.74    1:02.50    1  
      30.27   32.23                                                
  6 Centola, Julia E          20 Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.50    1:03.01  
      30.51   32.50                                                
  7 Truslow, Hannah B         21 Tufts-NE             1:01.65   x1:03.03  
      30.56   32.47                                                
  8 Payne, Emily A            19 Tufts-NE             1:01.05   x1:03.73  
      30.94   32.79                                                
  9 Dadoly, Nika S            19 Wheaton MA-NE        1:04.25   x1:03.81  
      30.77   33.04                                                
 10 Love, Jessica             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:04.74  
      31.26   33.48                                                
 11 Deubner, Chloe W          19 Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.23   x1:05.47  
      31.52   33.95                                                
 12 Stewart, Jesse E          22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:07.07  
      31.78   35.29                                                
 13 Kurtz, Lily A             19 Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:07.55  
      32.51   35.04                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cost, Jacob E             22 Wheaton MA-NE          52.16      52.16    9  
      25.44   26.72                                                
  2 Mitchell, Nathan H        20 Tufts-NE               52.18      53.17    4  
      26.27   26.90                                                
  3 Tatro, Tyler S            19 Tufts-NE                  NT      55.57    3  
      26.64   28.93                                                
  4 Gronet, Tim M             21 Tufts-NE               56.27      56.98    1.5
      27.72   29.26                                                
  4 Steward, Chris            21 Wheaton MA-NE          56.50      56.98    1.5
      27.88   29.10                                                
  6 Stout, Dawson N           19 Tufts-NE                  NT     x57.75  
      28.14   29.61                                                
  7 Schoen, Christian V       19 Tufts-NE                  NT     x58.46  
      28.26   30.20                                                
  8 Eakman, Troy C            18 Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.07    1:01.65  
      30.02   31.63                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Katherine L        21 Tufts-NE             1:09.93    1:09.15    9  
      32.58   36.57                                                
  2 Goetcheus, Grace A        20 Tufts-NE             1:10.60    1:09.60    4  
      32.72   36.88                                                
  3 Bernardy, Elizabeth       20 Wheaton MA-NE        1:09.57    1:10.17    3  
      32.94   37.23                                                
  4 Bichon, Juliette A        18 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:12.29    2  
      34.20   38.09                                                
  5 Kean, Erin M              20 Wheaton MA-NE        1:11.39    1:12.53    1  
      34.32   38.21                                                
  6 Seymour, Emma S           19 Tufts-NE             1:13.34   x1:12.60  
      34.25   38.35                                                
  7 Marston, Rachel C         20 Tufts-NE             1:11.29   x1:13.05  
      34.67   38.38                                                
  8 Genther, Caroline B       19 Wheaton MA-NE        1:15.51    1:13.47  
      34.81   38.66                                                
  9 Pon, Stephanie H          20 Tufts-NE             1:13.46   x1:15.03  
      35.28   39.75                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kuan A               19 Tufts-NE             1:00.10    1:00.49    9  
      28.59   31.90                                                
  2 Matthews, Richard         18 Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.14    1:01.09    4  
      28.49   32.60                                                
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Tufts-NE             1:03.10    1:03.21    3  
      29.45   33.76                                                
  4 Halstead, Austin M        19 Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.63    1:03.89    2  
      29.99   33.90                                                
  5 Doyle, Connor H           19 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:04.02    1  
      30.37   33.65                                                
  6 Wood, Ross R              22 Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:04.90  
      30.35   34.55                                                
  7 Simon, Tommy D            19 Tufts-NE             1:01.00   x1:07.29  
      31.22   36.07                                                
  8 Vogt, Chett H             18 Wheaton MA-NE        1:07.45    1:07.36  
      31.52   35.84                                                
  9 Gelfand, David H          20 Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:14.30  
      35.38   38.92                                                
 10 Edwards, Victor P         20 Wheaton MA-NE        1:16.35   x1:15.38  
      35.59   39.79                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claus, Abby G             19 Tufts-NE             2:05.46    2:09.07    9  
      28.80   32.75   33.55   33.97                                
  2 Dacorte, Lydia M          20 Wheaton MA-NE        2:08.65    2:11.09    4  
      29.15   32.21   33.59   36.14                                
  3 Garces, Tessa J           21 Tufts-NE             2:15.75    2:16.94    3  
      30.76   34.29   35.51   36.38                                
  4 Nasson, Sam E             18 Tufts-NE             2:12.29    2:20.71    2  
      31.07   35.45   36.45   37.74                                
  5 Iizuka, Karen             19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:21.35    2:21.70    1  
      31.84   36.16   36.87   36.83                                
  6 Lee, Hannah               19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:33.35    2:33.80  
      34.75   38.21   40.68   40.16                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lomax P           19 Tufts-NE             1:55.57    1:56.30    9  
      26.35   29.08   30.51   30.36                                
  2 Serman, Trevor W          20 Tufts-NE             1:54.40    1:58.86    4  
      26.74   29.36   30.67   32.09                                
  3 Silva, Kevin A            22 Wheaton MA-NE        2:05.54    2:05.24    3  
      27.65   31.77   32.43   33.39                                
  4 Steward, Eli J            18 Wheaton MA-NE        2:04.81    2:06.04    2  
      27.25   31.31   32.95   34.53                                
  5 Koffman, Zach A           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:07.60    1  
      27.76   32.14   33.12   34.58                                
  6 Cagley, Noah J            22 Tufts-NE             2:01.76    2:09.58  
      28.68   32.74   34.13   34.03                                
  7 Manfre, Matthew S         20 Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:13.88  
      30.05   33.16   34.70   35.97                                
  8 Gu, Roger                 20 Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:26.19  
      29.77   34.56   36.49   45.37                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Sasha E             19 Tufts-NE               24.67      25.48    9  
  2 Maclaughlin, Delia A      18 Wheaton MA-NE          25.46      25.50    4  
  3 Bernstein, Brooke         20 Tufts-NE               25.53      25.60    3  
  4 Spencer, Hannah           18 Tufts-NE               24.30      25.62    2  
  5 Hufziger, Mary R          18 Tufts-NE               24.88     x25.75  
  6 Lawler, Margaret          20 Wheaton MA-NE          25.11      26.07    1  
  7 Bhalla, Devina A          19 Tufts-NE               25.04     x26.10  
  8 Centola, Julia E          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      26.53  
  9 Derderian, Serena M       19 Tufts-NE               25.96     x26.72  
 10 Sweetser, Katherine E     19 Tufts-NE               25.88     x26.91  
 11 Dransfield, Kate M        21 Wheaton MA-NE          26.35     x27.20  
 12 Hatzikos, Sophia A        20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x27.21  
 13 Fan, Jessica M            21 Tufts-NE               26.17     x27.31  
 14 Lenskold, Emma            18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x28.48  
 15 Colyer, Claire E          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x31.43  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Kingsley D         22 Tufts-NE                  NT      22.02    9  
  2 Camerano, Costantino      21 Tufts-NE               21.47      22.38    4  
  3 Sposato, Timmer R         21 Wheaton MA-NE          22.70      22.74    3  
  4 Simotas, Chris A          22 Tufts-NE               22.41      22.75    2  
  5 Roch, Daniel              20 Wheaton MA-NE          23.13      22.77    1  
  6 Shapiro, Adon D           22 Tufts-NE               23.09     x22.79  
  7 Honicky, Brian C          21 Tufts-NE               22.29     x22.85  
  8 McIntyre, Brennan E       19 Wheaton MA-NE          23.58      23.61  
  9 Freeman, Jack D           19 Tufts-NE               23.36     x23.62  
 10 Giberti, Jonathan         20 Wheaton MA-NE          22.97     x23.75  
 11 Turner, Lomax P           19 Tufts-NE                  NT     x24.23  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Amber              19 Tufts-NE              270.65     288.60    9  
  2 Morrison, Maddy S         20 Wheaton MA-NE         231.53     246.83    4  
  3 Peterson, Brooke          19 Tufts-NE              188.55     223.80    3  
  4 Golub, Maia               19 Tufts-NE              240.90     222.78    2  
  5 Gladkova, Taissa A        20 Tufts-NE              206.40    x203.55  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Hajmil              19 Wheaton MA-NE         144.15     147.60    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doolan, Colleen E         21 Tufts-NE               54.07      55.49    9  
      26.93   28.56                                                
  2 Daley, Caitlin G          20 Wheaton MA-NE          56.34      55.55    4  
      26.77   28.78                                                
  3 Younger, Anne T           19 Tufts-NE               55.50      56.21    3  
      27.06   29.15                                                
  4 Goetcheus, Grace A        20 Tufts-NE                  NT      56.43    2  
      26.96   29.47                                                
  5 Derderian, Serena M       19 Tufts-NE               55.84     x56.80  
      27.92   28.88                                                
  6 Hug, Christie M           21 Tufts-NE               55.07     x56.99  
      27.64   29.35                                                
  7 Crater, Jackie            19 Tufts-NE               55.25     x57.26  
      28.10   29.16                                                
  8 Payne, Emily A            19 Tufts-NE               54.87     x57.27  
      27.66   29.61                                                
  9 Foley, Kayleigh M         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.60    1  
      27.80   29.80                                                
 10 Cole, Kathryn H           21 Wheaton MA-NE          57.56      57.69  
      28.17   29.52                                                
 11 Blanc, Maggie             19 Tufts-NE               58.68     x58.47  
      27.92   30.55                                                
 12 Connolly, Shannon         20 Wheaton MA-NE          58.84     x58.94  
      28.70   30.24                                                
 13 Fan, Jessica M            21 Tufts-NE               56.75     x59.05  
      28.67   30.38                                                
 14 Flesher, Emma L           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:00.74  
      29.39   31.35                                                
 15 Lambert, Maddie G         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:02.47  
      30.28   32.19                                                
 16 Lenskold, Emma            18 Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.52   x1:02.61  
      30.38   32.23                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarusinchai, Tar Tar      19 Tufts-NE               48.02      47.39    9  
      22.73   24.66                                                
  2 Wood, Ross R              22 Tufts-NE               48.12      49.19    4  
      23.48   25.71                                                
  3 Cost, Jacob E             22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      49.38    3  
      23.90   25.48                                                
  4 Shapiro, Adon D           22 Tufts-NE               48.73      49.69    2  
      24.56   25.13                                                
  5 Matthews, Richard         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      49.85    1  
      23.60   26.25                                                
  6 Gronet, Tim M             21 Tufts-NE               49.40     x50.27  
      23.87   26.40                                                
  7 Steward, Eli J            18 Wheaton MA-NE          50.13      50.63  
      24.23   26.40                                                
  8 Cagley, Noah J            22 Tufts-NE               48.70     x51.29  
      24.99   26.30                                                
  9 Callahan, Greg P          20 Tufts-NE               51.73     x51.52  
      24.81   26.71                                                
 10 McIntyre, Brennan E       19 Wheaton MA-NE          52.55     x52.68  
      24.98   27.70                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donchi, Emma A            18 Tufts-NE             2:10.74    2:11.56    9  
      31.26   33.19   33.31   33.80                                
  2 Truslow, Hannah B         21 Tufts-NE             2:13.84    2:14.80    4  
      31.86   33.30   34.12   35.52                                
  3 Pet, Eva                  20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:16.64    3  
      31.19   34.71   35.93   34.81                                
  4 Centola, Julia E          20 Wheaton MA-NE        2:16.04    2:18.10    2  
      33.15   34.41   35.64   34.90                                
  5 Dadoly, Nika S            19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:17.99    2:18.13    1  
      32.45   34.78   35.47   35.43                                
  6 Love, Jessica             18 Wheaton MA-NE        2:21.48   x2:22.45  
      33.78   36.35   36.60   35.72                                
  7 Nasson, Sydney M          22 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:22.95  
      32.88   36.11   37.23   36.73                                
  8 Stewart, Jesse E          22 Wheaton MA-NE        2:28.25   x2:29.14  
      34.39   37.62   38.71   38.42                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Ethan J          18 Tufts-NE             1:57.09    1:57.42    9  
      27.45   28.56   30.53   30.88                                
  2 Tatro, Tyler S            19 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:59.59    4  
      28.27   30.25   30.76   30.31                                
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Tufts-NE                  NT    2:02.68    3  
      28.86   31.32   31.81   30.69                                
  4 Steward, Chris            21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:03.48    2:03.22    2  
      29.61   31.45   31.30   30.86                                
  5 Simotas, Chris A          22 Tufts-NE             2:01.62   x2:04.60  
      29.02   31.17   32.11   32.30                                
  6 Koffman, Zach A           18 Wheaton MA-NE        2:05.91    2:06.63    1  
      29.86   32.03   32.41   32.33                                
  7 Sposato, Timmer R         21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:12.70    2:12.25  
      30.17   33.67   34.80   33.61                                
  8 Ragas, Trevor L           21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:15.85   x2:18.46  
      31.72   34.77   36.23   35.74                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bichon, Juliette A        18 Tufts-NE             2:30.16    2:33.74    9  
      35.37   39.38   39.31   39.68                                
  2 Brown, Katherine L        21 Tufts-NE             2:40.51    2:34.74    4  
      35.83   39.85   40.33   38.73                                
  3 Bernardy, Elizabeth       20 Wheaton MA-NE        2:35.97    2:35.08    3  
      35.96   40.61   39.83   38.68                                
  4 Kean, Erin M              20 Wheaton MA-NE        2:33.31    2:35.46    2  
      35.57   39.33   39.75   40.81                                
  5 Rice, Rowan J             21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:34.41    2:37.37    1  
      35.68   40.00   40.65   41.04                                
  6 Seymour, Emma S           19 Tufts-NE             2:31.82    2:39.27  
      36.17   40.09   41.23   41.78                                
  7 Genther, Caroline B       19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:39.29   x2:39.79  
      36.61   40.69   41.35   41.14                                
  8 Pon, Stephanie H          20 Tufts-NE             2:43.03   x2:40.86  
      35.60   40.18   41.44   43.64                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnam, Alexander         20 Tufts-NE             2:07.46    2:11.93    9  
      29.99   33.20   34.17   34.57                                
  2 Lee, Kuan A               19 Tufts-NE             2:17.42    2:14.17    4  
      30.38   33.71   34.61   35.47                                
  3 Manfre, Matthew S         20 Tufts-NE             2:20.40    2:20.06    3  
      30.45   34.77   36.83   38.01                                
  4 Halstead, Austin M        19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:25.06    2:26.67    2  
      33.15   37.19   37.73   38.60                                
  5 Bollman, Jes A            20 Wheaton MA-NE        2:32.58    2:30.83    1  
      32.92   38.57   39.86   39.48                                
  6 Simon, Tommy D            19 Tufts-NE             2:20.72   x2:33.56  
      32.47   38.19   41.56   41.34                                
  7 Vogt, Chett H             18 Wheaton MA-NE        2:42.21    2:37.60  
      33.70   39.38   42.83   41.69                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclaughlin, Delia A      18 Wheaton MA-NE        5:23.95    5:17.54    9  
      29.13   32.19   32.43   32.42   32.32   32.10   32.43   32.33
      31.73   30.46                                                
  2 Hufziger, Mary R          18 Tufts-NE             5:14.14    5:17.68    4  
      28.64   32.06   32.41   32.34   32.07   32.12   32.31   32.41
      32.83   30.49                                                
  3 Bhalla, Devina A          19 Tufts-NE             5:19.40    5:27.05    3  
      28.92   32.18   33.26   33.53   33.23   33.27   33.45   33.31
      33.12   32.78                                                
  4 Foley, Kayleigh M         18 Wheaton MA-NE        5:31.25    5:29.16    2  
      29.85   32.56   33.56   33.37   33.80   33.52   33.73   33.03
      33.20   32.54                                                
  5 Mendelson, Emily J        19 Tufts-NE             5:28.67    5:30.24    1  
      30.20   33.06   33.30   33.96   33.88   33.46   33.54   33.63
      33.14   32.07                                                
  6 Mulder, Sarah A           20 Wheaton MA-NE        5:57.01    5:53.45  
      32.17   34.31   35.37   35.79   35.87   35.83   36.14   36.05
      36.07   35.85                                                
  7 Cohan, Holly L            20 Wheaton MA-NE        5:54.33   x5:58.72  
      31.57   35.50   36.29   36.62   37.24   36.92   37.10   37.10
      36.19   34.19                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John              19 Tufts-NE             4:57.13    4:56.45    9  
      26.97   29.25   29.76   30.44   30.69   31.10   30.00   29.39
      29.80   29.05                                                
  2 Mitchell, Nathan H        20 Tufts-NE                  NT    4:59.05    4  
      26.19   29.47   29.87   30.68   30.61   30.70   30.41   30.48
      30.75   29.89                                                
  3 Freeman, Jack D           19 Tufts-NE             5:04.50    5:04.85    3  
      27.76   30.24   30.65   30.59   31.43   30.83   30.38   31.02
      31.41   30.54                                                
  4 Roch, Daniel              20 Wheaton MA-NE        5:14.94    5:20.51    2  
      26.52   29.06   31.03   32.99   33.08   33.52   33.60   33.82
      33.88   33.01                                                
  5 Gelfand, David H          20 Tufts-NE             5:11.33   x5:23.86  
      30.04   32.36   33.13   33.31   33.00   32.76   32.64   32.57
      32.50   31.55                                                
  6 Eakman, Troy C            18 Wheaton MA-NE        5:26.27    5:33.98    1  
      29.56   33.26   34.21   34.97   33.92   34.30   34.92   34.00
      33.22   31.62                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Socha, Amy N              20 Tufts-NE               57.70      59.59    9  
      28.29   31.30                                                
  2 Khowong, Jeanette L       18 Tufts-NE               59.40      59.90    4  
      28.18   31.72                                                
  3 Claus, Abby G             19 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:00.08    3  
      28.20   31.88                                                
  4 Good, Alex M              22 Tufts-NE               58.84   x1:01.06  
      28.91   32.15                                                
  5 Iizuka, Karen             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:01.19    2  
      29.09   32.10                                                
  6 Bichon, Juliette A        18 Tufts-NE             1:00.42   x1:01.78  
      29.76   32.02                                                
  7 Garces, Tessa J           21 Tufts-NE             1:03.77   x1:02.29  
      29.23   33.06                                                
  8 Lee, Madeline             21 Tufts-NE             1:01.61   x1:02.93  
      29.47   33.46                                                
  9 Deubner, Chloe W          19 Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.52    1:04.35    1  
      29.49   34.86                                                
 10 Blanc, Maggie             19 Tufts-NE             1:03.94   x1:04.60  
      30.64   33.96                                                
 11 Pet, Eva                  20 Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.07    1:05.09  
      30.65   34.44                                                
 12 Lee, Hannah               19 Wheaton MA-NE        1:05.29   x1:07.24  
      32.37   34.87                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Kingsley D         22 Tufts-NE                  NT      51.76    9  
      24.66   27.10                                                
  2 Tingen, Nate N            19 Tufts-NE                  NT      53.06    4  
      24.87   28.19                                                
  3 Batt, Jj J                19 Tufts-NE               51.93      53.20    3  
      24.71   28.49                                                
  4 Zhang, Noah B             19 Tufts-NE                  NT     x54.21  
      25.32   28.89                                                
  5 Stout, Dawson N           19 Tufts-NE               53.87     x54.76  
      25.89   28.87                                                
  6 Schoen, Christian V       19 Tufts-NE               52.70     x54.90  
      26.12   28.78                                                
  7 Serman, Trevor W          20 Tufts-NE               52.43     x55.09  
      26.09   29.00                                                
  8 Honicky, Brian C          21 Tufts-NE               53.43     x55.12  
      26.05   29.07                                                
  9 Matthews, Richard         18 Wheaton MA-NE          55.00      55.69    2  
      25.49   30.20                                                
 10 Steward, Eli J            18 Wheaton MA-NE          54.36      58.14    1  
      27.34   30.80                                                
 11 Corrada, Carlos           19 Wheaton MA-NE          59.38      58.57  
      27.74   30.83                                                
 12 Spilotis, Demetri         20 Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.12   x1:02.64  
      28.13   34.51                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         20 Wheaton MA-NE         244.20     267.63    9  
  2 Chong, Amber              19 Tufts-NE              232.80     262.28    4  
  3 Golub, Maia               19 Tufts-NE              220.25     240.53    3  
  4 Gladkova, Taissa A        20 Tufts-NE              219.95     228.45    2  
  5 Peterson, Brooke          19 Tufts-NE              210.50    x202.35  
  6 Manyak, Ally              18 Tufts-NE                  NP    x147.83  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Austin P          19 Tufts-NE              258.50     245.63    9  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kean, Erin M              20 Wheaton MA-NE        2:21.04    2:22.73    9  
      30.96   37.57   40.51   33.69                                
  2 Iizuka, Karen             19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:22.55    2:22.78    4  
      30.34   36.84   41.01   34.59                                
  3 Dadoly, Nika S            19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:23.17    2:24.17    3  
      32.90   35.13   44.06   32.08                                
  4 Pet, Eva                  20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:25.22  
      30.78   36.00   44.81   33.63                                
 -- Goetcheus, Grace A        20 Tufts-NE             2:10.42   X2:13.76  
      29.35   33.68   39.19   31.54                                
 -- Kurtz, Lily A             19 Tufts-NE             2:11.62   X2:17.02  
      29.37   35.72   38.59   33.34                                
 -- Donchi, Emma A            18 Tufts-NE             2:15.79   X2:18.25  
      29.94   34.39   41.17   32.75                                
 -- Mendelson, Emily J        19 Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:19.75  
      30.52   38.30   38.67   32.26                                
 -- Nasson, Sam E             18 Tufts-NE             2:27.38   X2:24.18  
      30.52   36.68   44.13   32.85                                
 -- Marston, Rachel C         20 Tufts-NE             2:23.24   X2:26.07  
      32.81   38.42   40.04   34.80                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarusinchai, Tar Tar      19 Tufts-NE             1:54.47    1:55.90    9  
      23.90   29.57   34.41   28.02                                
  2 Tingen, Nate N            19 Tufts-NE             1:56.78    1:57.39    4  
      25.50   29.06   35.34   27.49                                
  3 Doyle, Connor H           19 Tufts-NE             2:02.37    2:02.19    3  
      27.23   30.67   35.25   29.04                                
  4 Batt, Jj J                19 Tufts-NE             2:01.51   x2:02.83  
      25.18   32.00   36.77   28.88                                
  5 Silva, Kevin A            22 Wheaton MA-NE        2:08.25    2:08.05    2  
      27.16   33.64   38.46   28.79                                
  6 Koffman, Zach A           18 Wheaton MA-NE        2:09.65    2:08.56    1  
      27.40   33.02   39.27   28.87                                
  7 Steward, Chris            21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:08.94    2:09.10  
      26.40   31.79   39.86   31.05                                
 -- Lynch, Ryan C             18 Tufts-NE             2:08.20   X2:05.33  
      26.16   33.08   35.81   30.28                                
 -- Schoen, Christian V       19 Tufts-NE             2:00.79   X2:05.46  
      26.37   31.35   37.08   30.66                                
 -- Gelfand, David H          20 Tufts-NE             2:11.12   X2:14.49  
      28.87   33.80   40.97   30.85                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      3:41.58    3:41.71   11  
     1) Daley, Caitlin G 20             2) Maclaughlin, Delia A 18        
     3) Lawler, Margaret 20             4) Dacorte, Lydia M 20            
       26.70    56.09    26.41    55.23    26.66    57.24    25.01    53.15
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      3:49.51    3:50.85    4  
     1) Cole, Kathryn H 21              2) Centola, Julia E 20            
     3) Deubner, Chloe W 19             4) Foley, Kayleigh M 18           
       28.09    57.83    27.58    57.12    27.02    57.86    27.22    58.04
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x4:02.02  
     1) Cohan, Holly L 20               2) Connolly, Shannon 20           
     3) Rice, Rowan J 21                4) Flesher, Emma L 18             
       30.49  1:03.13    28.03    58.56    28.39    59.94    28.93  1:00.39
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x4:05.89  
     1) Lambert, Maddie G 19            2) Stewart, Jesse E 22            
     3) Lenskold, Emma 18               4) Love, Jessica 18               
       30.39  1:03.04    28.03  1:00.26    29.60  1:02.27    28.75  1:00.32
 -- Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:33.15   X3:40.15  
     1) Claus, Abby G 19                2) Hufziger, Mary R 18            
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 19        4) Doolan, Colleen E 21           
       27.02    56.03    26.11    54.82    26.34    55.54    25.61    53.76
 -- Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT   X3:46.68  
     1) Derderian, Serena M 19          2) Good, Alex M 22                
     3) Fong, Sasha E 19                4) Crater, Jackie 19              
       28.25    57.89    15.24    56.40    26.02    54.44    27.55    57.95
 -- Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT   X3:49.25  
     1) Socha, Amy N 20                 2) Younger, Anne T 19             
     3) Chong, Amber 19                 4) Nasson, Sydney M 22            
       26.91    56.77    26.08    55.43    15.87    58.05    27.58    59.00
 -- Tufts University-NE  'D'                               NT   X3:50.12  
     1) Hug, Christie M 21              2) Seymour, Emma S 19             
     3) Payne, Emily A 19               4) Bernstein, Brooke 20           
       28.07    58.44    26.21    56.41    27.34    58.29    25.99    56.98
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      3:24.00    3:19.46   11  
     1) Sposato, Timmer R 21            2) Steward, Eli J 18              
     3) Matthews, Richard 18            4) Cost, Jacob E 22               
       24.46    50.76    24.62    50.48    23.89    50.23    22.46    47.99
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    3:29.42    4  
     1) Giberti, Jonathan 20            2) McIntyre, Brennan E 19         
     3) Halstead, Austin M 19           4) Koffman, Zach A 18             
       24.76    51.70    24.82    53.31    24.46    52.70    24.54    51.71
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      3:33.30   x3:37.31  
     1) Silva, Kevin A 22               2) Eakman, Troy C 18              
     3) Corrada, Carlos 19              4) Bollman, Jes A 20              
       26.59    55.96    26.53    55.80    25.70    54.10    24.34    51.45
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                      3:46.22   x3:49.79  
     1) Vogt, Chett H 18                2) Edwards, Victor P 20           
     3) Spilotis, Demetri 20            4) Ragas, Trevor L 21             
       26.52    56.07    28.51    59.87    26.76    57.35    26.16    56.50
 -- Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:04.12   X3:08.30  
     1) Bowen, Kingsley D 22            2) Gu, Roger 20                   
     3) Tatro, Tyler S 19               4) Turner, Lomax P 19             
       22.71    47.77    21.16    44.59    22.81    48.37    22.59    47.57
 -- Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT   X3:18.56  
     1) Koster, John 19                 2) Webster, Ethan J 18            
     3) Shapiro, Adon D 22              4) Wood, Ross R 22                
       23.66    48.91    19.07    52.35    23.63    49.35    22.54    47.95
 -- Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT   X3:25.33  
     1) Freeman, Jack D 19              2) Cagley, Noah J 22              
     3) Burnam, Alexander 20            4) Camerano, Costantino 21        
       24.82    51.67    24.36    50.83    24.69    52.27    23.70    50.56
 -- Tufts University-NE  'D'                               NT   X3:26.21  
     1) Callahan, Greg P 20             2) Gronet, Tim M 21               
     3) Serman, Trevor W 20             4) Gregorace, Michael J 18        
       25.03    52.17    23.67    50.44    24.66    52.41    24.21    51.19
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                    
 
  1. Tufts University                    182   2. Wheaton College (Ma)                111
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                     
 
  1. Tufts University                  200.5   2. Wheaton College (Ma)               77.5