Licensed to Tufts University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/18/2017 04:51 PM
                           Tufts v. CGA - 11/18/2017                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                               NT    4:00.22   11  
     1) Goetcheus, Grace A SO           2) Kimura, Anna M SR              
     3) Fong, Sasha E FR                4) Claus, Abby G FR               
       29.44    59.87    32.04  1:08.19    26.92    58.38    25.20    53.78
  2 Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT    4:01.73    4  
     1) Crater, Jackie FR               2) Kurtz, Lily A FR               
     3) Doolan, Colleen E JR            4) Nasson, Sydney M JR            
       29.25    59.53    31.95  1:08.44    26.96    57.76    26.30    56.00
  3 Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT   x4:08.74  
     1) Gallagher, Kelsey SR            2) Brown, Katherine L SO          
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E FR        4) Seymour, Emma S FR             
       30.43  1:03.26    33.15  1:08.37    28.34  1:00.78    26.28    56.33
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    4:12.10    2  
     1) Kenis, Samantha N JR            2) Passilla, Sarah L FR           
     3) Young, Kristen A JR             4) Kokomoor, Jackie S SR          
       31.23  1:04.37    33.70  1:12.60    27.46    59.76    26.17    55.37
  5 Tufts University-NE  'D'                               NT   x4:14.46  
     1) McCormick, Caroline A JR        2) Casey, Meghan D SR             
     3) Lee, Madeline JR                4) Lee, Jess A SR                 
       30.70  1:03.48    32.91  1:10.81    29.08  1:03.73    26.40    56.44
  6 Tufts University-NE  'E'                               NT   x4:17.91  
     1) Dorneo, Alli B SR               2) Partin, Lindsay J SR           
     3) Garces, Tessa J JR              4) Fan, Jessica M JR              
       30.91  1:04.26    33.98  1:13.13    29.04  1:03.92    26.66    56.60
  7 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    4:21.28  
     1) Turner, Jane FR                 2) Rogers, Julianne M SR          
     3) Marzinsky, Cece F JR            4) Fernandes, Hannah M FR         
       32.69  1:07.53    33.82  1:13.46    28.87  1:02.61    27.21    57.68
  8 Tufts University-NE  'F'                               NT   x4:21.69  
     1) Zhou, Tara T FR                 2) Marston, Rachel C FR           
     3) Carzo, Nicole E SO              4) Gregorace, Zoe R SR            
       30.93  1:09.38    28.90  1:08.14    29.84  1:05.79    27.67    58.38
  9 Tufts University-NE  'G'                               NT   x4:25.90  
     1) Leo, Caitlyn A SR               2) Mendelson, Emily J FR          
     3) Rimmerman, Eleanor T SR         4) Parmenter, Mackenzie L SO      
       32.65  1:07.34    34.35  1:13.58    31.11  1:07.06    27.66    57.92
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   x4:26.59  
     1) Manning, Jenna A FR             2) Apostolico, Kayla P SO         
     3) Burns, Catherine C SO           4) Jogan, Brigit D SO             
       31.96  1:07.52    35.67  1:15.77    29.69  1:05.28    27.50    58.02
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                               NT    3:27.16   11  
     1) Bowen, Kingsley D JR            2) Manfre, Matthew S SO           
     3) Wallace, Zachary S SR           4) Gu, Roger SO                   
       24.30    50.81    28.17  1:00.64    22.97    50.80    21.20    44.91
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    3:30.72    4  
     1) Jackson, Patrick W JR           2) Sodemann, Chasse H JR          
     3) Garrett, Ross R SR              4) Rodriguez, Joseph C SO         
       26.00    54.08    26.33    56.91    23.59    52.02    21.76    47.71
  3 Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT    3:36.19    2  
     1) Tatro, Tyler S FR               2) Burnam, Alexander SO           
     3) McElduff, James H SR            4) Lau, Lorenzo S SR              
       26.78    55.53    27.90  1:01.16    23.58    51.33    23.38    48.17
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    3:39.25  
     1) Doppel, Matthew L FR            2) Fuhs, Eric W FR                
     3) Feller, John A FR               4) Moreno, Dan S JR               
       26.92    56.47    27.61    59.44    24.46    52.63    24.40    50.71
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT   x3:39.37  
     1) Brienza, Michael C SR           2) Lee, Kuan A FR                 
     3) Turner, Lomax P FR              4) Zhang, Noah B FR               
       26.91    57.70    27.18  1:00.01    15.02    53.44    22.65    48.22
  6 Tufts University-NE  'D'                               NT   x3:40.41  
     1) Simotas, Christopher A JR       2) Doyle, Connor H FR             
     3) Schoen, Christian V FR          4) Shapiro, Adon D JR             
       27.19    56.24    29.11  1:03.94    24.45    52.58    22.83    47.65
  7 Tufts University-NE  'E'                               NT   x3:40.48  
     1) Mitchell, Nathan H FR           2) Luu, Ryan K SO                 
     3) Serman, Trevor W SO             4) Batt, Jj J FR                  
       26.93    54.62    29.55  1:03.98    24.37    53.02    22.83    48.86
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                       NT   x3:43.78  
     1) Buch, Nicholas SR               2) Kang, Justin S JR              
     3) Dominick, Tyler G FR            4) Jackson, Robert E JR           
       27.45    56.99    29.18  1:02.58    24.50    54.52    23.16    49.69
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   x3:45.39  
     1) Jenkins, Daniel C FR            2) Jung, Tae Hyun JR              
     3) Gibson, Owen M SO               4) Danzer, Jake L FR              
       26.97    56.25    29.31  1:03.66    25.54    55.38    23.64    50.10
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'E'                       NT   x3:47.14  
     1) Vetrovec, Noah P SO             2) Fenster, Colin D JR            
     3) Axelsson, Mike FR               4) Roh, Josh D FR                 
       28.18    58.13    29.95  1:03.68    25.37    55.47    23.35    49.86
 11 Tufts University-NE  'G'                               NT   x3:53.68  
     1) Siegelbaum, Jacob A SR          2) Stout, Dawson N FR             
     3) McGuire, Kai A SR               4) Callahan, Greg P SO            
       27.75    57.31    32.41  1:09.67    25.06    55.68    23.90    51.02
 12 Tufts University-NE  'F'                               NT   x3:58.60  
     1) Gronet, Tim M SO                2) Gelfand, David H FR            
     3) Flynn, Chris M SR               4) Schmid, Spencer S FR           
       27.40    56.48    35.32  1:14.53    25.50    56.68    23.80    50.91
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Emily K           FR Coast Guard-CT      10:42.94   10:42.26    9  
      29.39   31.29   31.68   32.13   32.20   32.35   32.67   32.83
      32.73   32.98   32.36   32.48   32.81   32.78   32.28   32.35
      32.37   32.50   31.75   30.33                                
  2 Evans, Sook-hee K         FR Tufts-NE                  NT   10:46.07    4  
      29.76   31.60   32.20   32.76   32.02   32.38   32.64   32.04
      32.09   32.51   32.11   32.72   32.16   32.35   32.47   32.67
      33.24   32.48   32.72   33.15                                
  3 Empey, Rhys M             FR Tufts-NE                  NT   10:52.32    3  
      28.83   31.19   31.87   32.26   32.32   32.51   32.74   32.69
      32.63   32.83   32.33   33.12   32.68   33.70   34.13   34.02
      33.51   33.36   33.01   32.59                                
  4 Heist, Maddie R           SR Coast Guard-CT      11:27.39   11:27.11    2  
      30.78   33.62   34.38   34.79   34.93   35.10   35.18   34.99
      35.34   35.07   35.09   35.13   35.53   34.93   35.03   34.46
      33.72   33.17   32.91   32.96                                
  5 Truslow, Hannah B         SO Tufts-NE                  NT   11:30.66    1  
      30.69   32.76   33.52   33.66   33.44   33.65   34.40   34.46
      35.04   35.05   35.25   35.33   35.64   35.74   35.67   35.61
      35.46   34.83   35.63   34.83                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Taylor M            JR Coast Guard-CT      10:04.05   10:00.65    9  
    3:09.91   29.37   29.63   29.42   29.59   30.07   30.30   30.37
      30.15   30.15   30.17   30.26   30.22   30.60   30.68   30.61
      30.80   30.73   30.54                                        
  2 Jinn, Brandon R           JR Tufts-NE                  NT   10:08.94    4  
    3:09.94   29.65   29.81   29.88   30.51   30.61   30.58   30.57
      30.80   30.74   30.78   30.85   30.76   30.96   30.93   31.12
      31.06   31.02   30.81                                        
  3 Gillespie, Tommy J        SO Tufts-NE                  NT   10:22.22    3  
    3:09.92   30.49   31.10   31.15   30.91   31.31   31.33   31.26
      31.60   31.53   31.29   31.36   31.75   31.74   31.73   31.67
      31.60   31.64   31.16                                        
  4 Dugan, Tj A               FR Coast Guard-CT      10:16.57   10:22.97    2  
    3:08.69   29.00   30.28   30.85   31.13   31.41   31.44   31.76
      32.04   32.32   31.75   32.43   32.19   31.97   32.23   31.72
      31.98   31.71   31.05                                        
  5 Lalime, John S            FR Tufts-NE                  NT   10:26.94    1  
    3:10.34   30.01   30.46   31.12   30.98   31.35   31.42   31.43
      31.62   31.79   31.74   32.08   32.08   32.06   31.86   31.82
      32.12   31.97   31.90                                        
  6 Keller, Jordan T          JR Coast Guard-CT      10:41.59   10:47.72  
    3:10.39   30.14   30.76   31.15   31.34   31.86   32.65   32.32
      32.70   32.83   33.23   33.18   33.35   33.48   33.36   33.82
      33.75   33.77   33.68                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kristen A          JR Coast Guard-CT       1:55.74    1:57.31    9  
      27.37   29.64   30.51   29.79                                
  2 Claus, Abby G             FR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:58.16    4  
      27.18   29.70   30.75   30.53                                
  3 Hug, Christie M           JR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:03.71    3  
      28.29   30.78   32.21   32.43                                
  4 Nasson, Sydney M          JR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:03.72    2  
      28.90   31.34   31.95   31.53                                
  5 Seymour, Emma S           FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:04.05  
      28.21   31.27   32.36   32.21                                
  6 Good, Alex M              JR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:04.52  
      28.91   31.53   32.25   31.83                                
  7 Dougherty, Ailish         JR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:06.28  
      29.10   31.93   32.85   32.40                                
  8 Jogan, Brigit D           SO Coast Guard-CT       2:08.64    2:10.80    1  
      29.77   33.03   33.80   34.20                                
  9 Harkrader, Brooke M       JR Coast Guard-CT       2:09.47    2:12.98  
      30.60   33.51   34.46   34.41                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatro, Tyler S            FR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:46.69    9  
      25.03   27.19   27.57   26.90                                
  2 Turner, Lomax P           FR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:46.75    4  
      25.28   27.17   27.11   27.19                                
  3 Shapiro, Adon D           JR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:47.65    3  
      25.42   27.29   27.68   27.26                                
  4 Feller, John A            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:50.54    1:48.08    2  
      25.08   27.29   28.01   27.70                                
  5 McCall, Maximilian        SO Coast Guard-CT       1:48.35    1:50.01    1  
      25.20   27.32   28.56   28.93                                
  6 Wood, Ross R              JR Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:50.03  
      24.85   27.36   28.35   29.47                                
  7 Roh, Josh D               FR Coast Guard-CT       1:46.86    1:50.33  
      25.17   27.25   28.71   29.20                                
  8 Danzer, Jake L            FR Coast Guard-CT            NT   x1:50.63  
      25.64   27.56   28.78   28.65                                
  9 Vetrovec, Noah P          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:49.91   x1:51.41  
      25.63   27.48   28.79   29.51                                
 10 Batt, Jj J                FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:51.97  
      25.20   27.77   29.17   29.83                                
 11 Turner, Josh Q            JR Coast Guard-CT       1:54.08   x1:55.47  
      25.86   28.76   30.39   30.46                                
 12 Drennan, Craig M          SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:55.61  
      26.00   28.65   30.33   30.63                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crater, Jackie            FR Tufts-NE                  NT      59.64    9  
      29.39   30.25                                                
  2 Goetcheus, Grace A        SO Tufts-NE                  NT      59.93    4  
      29.51   30.42                                                
  3 Gallagher, Kelsey         SR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:02.96    3  
      30.31   32.65                                                
  4 McCormick, Caroline A     JR Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:03.61  
      30.87   32.74                                                
  5 Zhou, Tara T              FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:04.36  
      31.12   33.24                                                
  6 Kenis, Samantha N         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:03.49    1:05.12    2  
      31.99   33.13                                                
  7 Lombardi, Alex P          SO Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:06.31    1  
      32.12   34.19                                                
  8 Parmenter, Mackenzie L    SO Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:07.19  
      32.79   34.40                                                
  9 Turner, Jane              FR Coast Guard-CT       1:06.22    1:07.90  
      33.07   34.83                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Kingsley D         JR Tufts-NE                  NT      50.54    9  
      24.45   26.09                                                
  2 Jackson, Patrick W        JR Coast Guard-CT         54.18      53.98    4  
      26.21   27.77                                                
  3 Mitchell, Nathan H        FR Tufts-NE                  NT      54.70    3  
      26.87   27.83                                                
  4 Wallace, Zachary S        SR Tufts-NE                  NT      54.82    2  
      26.82   28.00                                                
  5 Doppel, Matthew L         FR Coast Guard-CT         53.89      54.86    1  
      26.65   28.21                                                
  6 Lau, Lorenzo S            SR Tufts-NE                  NT     x54.94  
      26.92   28.02                                                
  7 Gronet, Tim M             SO Tufts-NE                  NT     x56.20  
      27.26   28.94                                                
  8 Jenkins, Daniel C         FR Coast Guard-CT         56.00      56.74  
      27.72   29.02                                                
  9 Buch, Nicholas            SR Coast Guard-CT         56.28     x56.89  
      27.52   29.37                                                
 10 Simotas, Christopher A    JR Tufts-NE                  NT     x57.55  
      27.99   29.56                                                
 11 Siegelbaum, Jacob A       SR Tufts-NE                  NT     x58.16  
      28.27   29.89                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Lily A             FR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:08.88    9  
      32.57   36.31                                                
  2 Brown, Katherine L        SO Tufts-NE                  NT    1:09.48    4  
      33.04   36.44                                                
  3 Kimura, Anna M            SR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:09.80    3  
      33.29   36.51                                                
  4 Casey, Meghan D           SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:11.02  
      33.58   37.44                                                
  5 Rogers, Julianne M        SR Coast Guard-CT       1:13.77    1:13.75    2  
      34.40   39.35                                                
  6 Pon, Stephanie H          SO Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:13.82  
      34.07   39.75                                                
  7 Mendelson, Emily J        FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:14.48  
      35.28   39.20                                                
  8 Apostolico, Kayla P       SO Coast Guard-CT       1:14.93    1:15.31    1  
      35.71   39.60                                                
  9 Wiener, Sarah R           FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:15.63  
      35.23   40.40                                                
 10 Tarbrake, Grace F         FR Coast Guard-CT       1:19.55    1:19.93  
      37.64   42.29                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sodemann, Chasse H        JR Coast Guard-CT         58.17      58.13    9  
      27.42   30.71                                                
  2 Fuhs, Eric W              FR Coast Guard-CT         58.98    1:00.18    4  
      28.54   31.64                                                
  3 Lee, Kuan A               FR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:01.82    3  
      28.87   32.95                                                
  4 Pompay, John A            SO Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:02.28    2  
      29.10   33.18                                                
  5 Burnam, Alexander         SO Tufts-NE                  NT    1:02.76    1  
      29.41   33.35                                                
  6 Manfre, Matthew S         SO Tufts-NE                  NT    1:02.79  
      29.34   33.45                                                
  7 Simpson, Scott A          SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:03.23  
      29.31   33.92                                                
  8 Jung, Tae Hyun            JR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.42   x1:03.45  
      29.65   33.80                                                
  9 Kang, Justin S            JR Coast Guard-CT       1:04.71   x1:03.61  
      30.53   33.08                                                
 10 Doyle, Connor H           FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:04.42  
      30.14   34.28                                                
 11 Luu, Ryan K               SO Tufts-NE                  NT   x1:04.75  
      30.38   34.37                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doolan, Colleen E         JR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:09.38    9  
      28.90   32.54   33.36   34.58                                
  2 Marzinsky, Cece F         JR Coast Guard-CT       2:12.68    2:15.59    4  
      30.51   34.39   35.47   35.22                                
  3 Benson, Emily K           FR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:16.74    3  
      29.72   34.01   36.02   36.99                                
  4 Sweetser, Katherine E     FR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:17.05    2  
      29.62   33.84   36.70   36.89                                
  5 Rimmerman, Eleanor T      SR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:26.79    1  
      32.00   36.32   38.78   39.69                                
  6 Lee, Madeline             JR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:29.24  
      31.64   36.29   38.43   42.88                                
  7 Carzo, Nicole E           SO Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:29.87  
      31.99   36.78   39.10   42.00                                
  8 Manning, Jenna A          FR Coast Guard-CT       2:29.95    2:32.17  
      31.50   37.68   41.39   41.60                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElduff, James H         SR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:55.65    9  
      25.81   28.61   30.19   31.04                                
  2 Serman, Trevor W          SO Tufts-NE                  NT    2:00.10    4  
      26.60   30.35   31.36   31.79                                
  3 Gibson, Owen M            SO Coast Guard-CT       1:59.26    2:00.46    3  
      26.98   30.48   31.39   31.61                                
  4 Stout, Dawson N           FR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:01.71    2  
      27.02   30.39   31.84   32.46                                
  5 Schoen, Christian V       FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:02.29  
      26.43   29.66   32.69   33.51                                
  6 Spazzarini, Neil M        SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:03.04  
      26.60   30.48   32.01   33.95                                
  7 Cagley, Noah J            JR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:04.82  
      28.01   31.46   32.32   33.03                                
  8 Garrett, Ross R           SR Coast Guard-CT       2:00.61    2:05.18    1  
      26.47   30.83   32.54   35.34                                
  9 Shapiro, Tyler L          SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:08.01  
      28.49   32.21   33.17   34.14                                
 10 Fenster, Colin D          JR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:09.05  
      28.99   32.19   33.19   34.68                                
 11 Dugan, Tj A               FR Coast Guard-CT       2:02.88   x2:10.32  
      27.06   32.89   34.81   35.56                                
 12 Flynn, Chris M            SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:13.77  
      27.73   33.32   36.11   36.61                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jess A               SR Tufts-NE                  NT      25.75    9  
  2 Fong, Sasha E             FR Tufts-NE                  NT      25.77    4  
  3 Passilla, Sarah L         FR Coast Guard-CT            NT      25.87    3  
  4 Bernstein, Brooke         SO Tufts-NE                  NT      25.91    1.5
  4 Kokomoor, Jackie S        SR Coast Guard-CT         25.57      25.91    1.5
  6 Lombardi, Felicia M       FR Coast Guard-CT         26.29      26.06  
  7 Fernandes, Hannah M       FR Coast Guard-CT         25.72     x26.43  
  8 Fan, Jessica M            JR Tufts-NE                  NT     x26.62  
  9 Leo, Caitlyn A            SR Tufts-NE                  NT     x27.02  
 10 Burns, Catherine C        SO Coast Guard-CT         27.07     x27.13  
 11 Harkrader, Brooke M       JR Coast Guard-CT            NT     x27.72  
 12 Bockley, Kimberly M       FR Tufts-NE                  NT     x28.09  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Roger                 SO Tufts-NE                  NT      20.70    9  
  2 Rodriguez, Joseph C       SO Coast Guard-CT         21.41      21.46    4  
  3 Parker, Jimmy R           FR Tufts-NE                  NT      22.12    3  
  4 Tseng, Albert             FR Tufts-NE                  NT      22.41    2  
  5 Dominick, Tyler G         FR Coast Guard-CT         22.22      22.54    1  
  6 Ledford, Brandon S        SR Coast Guard-CT         22.15      22.61  
  7 Camerano, Costantino      SO Tufts-NE                  NT     x22.67  
  8 Brienza, Michael C        SR Tufts-NE                  NT     x23.06  
  9 Jackson, Robert E         JR Coast Guard-CT         22.74     x23.23  
 10 Moreno, Dan S             JR Coast Guard-CT            NT     x23.45  
 11 Schmid, Spencer S         FR Tufts-NE                  NT     x23.77  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Amber              FR Tufts-NE                  NP     207.60    9  
  2 Gladkova, Taissa A        SO Tufts-NE                  NP     193.20    4  
  3 Calese, Elena C           SO Coast Guard-CT        154.50     136.32    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seguin, Marshall          FR Coast Guard-CT        252.75     246.00    9  
  2 Idelson, Aaron B          SR Tufts-NE                  NP     235.00    4  
  3 Pruitt, Austin P          FR Tufts-NE                  NP     214.00    3  
  4 Pascal, Danny             FR Tufts-NE                  NP     127.00    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doolan, Colleen E         JR Tufts-NE                  NT      55.01    9  
      27.11   27.90                                                
  2 Passilla, Sarah L         FR Coast Guard-CT         54.14      55.19    4  
      26.97   28.22                                                
  3 Sweetser, Katherine E     FR Tufts-NE                  NT      55.51    3  
      27.15   28.36                                                
  4 Kokomoor, Jackie S        SR Coast Guard-CT         55.38      56.63    2  
      27.01   29.62                                                
  5 Lombardi, Felicia M       FR Coast Guard-CT            NT      57.24    1  
      27.63   29.61                                                
  6 Bernstein, Brooke         SO Tufts-NE                  NT      57.46  
      27.29   30.17                                                
  7 Good, Alex M              JR Tufts-NE                  NT     x57.52  
      27.62   29.90                                                
  8 Fernandes, Hannah M       FR Coast Guard-CT         56.06     x58.49  
      27.88   30.61                                                
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R          SR Tufts-NE                  NT     x58.96  
      28.53   30.43                                                
 10 Leo, Caitlyn A            SR Tufts-NE                  NT     x59.55  
      28.50   31.05                                                
 11 Morello, Rachel M         SO Coast Guard-CT            NT   x1:00.40  
      28.68   31.72                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Roger                 SO Tufts-NE                  NT      46.83    9  
      22.55   24.28                                                
  2 Lau, Lorenzo S            SR Tufts-NE                  NT      48.68    4  
      23.67   25.01                                                
  3 Zhang, Noah B             FR Tufts-NE                  NT      48.93    3  
      23.82   25.11                                                
  4 Wood, Ross R              JR Tufts-NE                  NT     x48.97  
      23.53   25.44                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Joseph C       SO Coast Guard-CT         49.52      49.34    2  
      23.38   25.96                                                
  6 Danzer, Jake L            FR Coast Guard-CT         49.62      49.89    1  
      24.26   25.63                                                
  7 Tseng, Albert             FR Tufts-NE                  NT     x50.30  
      24.00   26.30                                                
  8 Pompay, John A            SO Coast Guard-CT            NT      50.68  
      23.98   26.70                                                
  9 Axelsson, Mike            FR Coast Guard-CT            NT     x51.26  
      24.58   26.68                                                
 10 Jackson, Robert E         JR Coast Guard-CT         50.31     x51.29  
      25.05   26.24                                                
 11 McGuire, Kai A            SR Tufts-NE                  NT     x52.02  
      25.22   26.80                                                
 12 Ledford, Brandon S        SR Coast Guard-CT         50.70     x52.04  
      24.60   27.44                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crater, Jackie            FR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:07.36    9  
      30.59   31.95   32.91   31.91                                
  2 Goetcheus, Grace A        SO Tufts-NE                  NT    2:12.33    4  
      31.38   34.03   34.34   32.58                                
  3 Gallagher, Kelsey         SR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:16.03    3  
      30.84   34.13   35.50   35.56                                
  4 Truslow, Hannah B         SO Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:17.75  
      32.13   34.32   35.61   35.69                                
  5 Dorneo, Alli B            SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:19.07  
      31.96   34.77   35.84   36.50                                
  6 Kenis, Samantha N         JR Coast Guard-CT       2:15.08    2:19.68    2  
      33.58   35.31   35.52   35.27                                
  7 Lombardi, Alex P          SO Coast Guard-CT       2:20.72    2:21.93    1  
      33.66   35.33   36.59   36.35                                
  8 Pon, Stephanie H          SO Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:21.99  
      32.74   35.21   36.57   37.47                                
  9 Garces, Tessa J           JR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:22.24  
      33.06   36.27   36.55   36.36                                
 10 Turner, Jane              FR Coast Guard-CT       2:21.48    2:25.75  
      34.53   36.79   37.20   37.23                                
 11 Manning, Jenna A          FR Coast Guard-CT       2:25.63   x2:29.35  
      33.20   37.44   39.83   38.88                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Kingsley D         JR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:56.86    9  
      27.16   29.45   30.47   29.78                                
  2 McElduff, James H         SR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:00.02    4  
      28.40   30.88   30.89   29.85                                
  3 Jackson, Patrick W        JR Coast Guard-CT       1:58.94    2:00.55    3  
      29.13   30.99   31.17   29.26                                
  4 Mitchell, Nathan H        FR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:00.92    2  
      28.06   30.41   31.65   30.80                                
  5 Tatro, Tyler S            FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:02.92  
      28.88   31.20   31.35   31.49                                
  6 Simotas, Christopher A    JR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:04.52  
      29.41   30.94   31.96   32.21                                
  7 Doppel, Matthew L         FR Coast Guard-CT       2:05.11    2:04.84    1  
      28.02   30.63   33.27   32.92                                
  8 Jenkins, Daniel C         FR Coast Guard-CT       2:05.26    2:05.34  
      28.87   31.80   32.19   32.48                                
  9 Vetrovec, Noah P          SO Coast Guard-CT       2:04.80   x2:06.41  
      29.86   31.48   32.53   32.54                                
 10 Fenster, Colin D          JR Coast Guard-CT       2:06.32   x2:07.29  
      30.20   31.90   32.62   32.57                                
 11 Buch, Nicholas            SR Coast Guard-CT       2:10.91   x2:09.98  
      30.09   32.60   33.85   33.44                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimura, Anna M            SR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:28.76    9  
      34.35   37.98   38.16   38.27                                
  2 Kurtz, Lily A             FR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:28.77    4  
      33.46   37.36   38.78   39.17                                
  3 Casey, Meghan D           SR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:35.50    3  
      35.20   39.48   40.32   40.50                                
  4 Mendelson, Emily J        FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:37.81  
      36.17   40.44   40.51   40.69                                
  5 Marston, Rachel C         FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:41.46  
      37.11   40.48   41.64   42.23                                
  6 Rogers, Julianne M        SR Coast Guard-CT       2:40.83    2:41.51    2  
      36.12   40.75   41.73   42.91                                
  7 Partin, Lindsay J         SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:41.74  
      36.83   40.48   41.73   42.70                                
  8 Apostolico, Kayla P       SO Coast Guard-CT       2:41.47    2:43.79    1  
      37.32   41.27   42.33   42.87                                
  9 Wiener, Sarah R           FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:44.54  
      36.15   41.41   43.15   43.83                                
 10 Tarbrake, Grace F         FR Coast Guard-CT       2:49.88    2:47.70  
      38.36   42.22   43.28   43.84                                
 11 Bockley, Kimberly M       FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x3:03.07  
      37.39   45.22   49.53   50.93                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              FR Coast Guard-CT       2:08.98    2:11.30    9  
      30.01   33.27   34.10   33.92                                
  2 Sodemann, Chasse H        JR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:15.06    4  
      31.25   35.32   35.50   32.99                                
  3 Burnam, Alexander         SO Tufts-NE                  NT    2:16.64    3  
      30.65   34.52   35.78   35.69                                
  4 Lee, Kuan A               FR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:17.40    2  
      30.77   34.53   35.64   36.46                                
  5 Kang, Justin S            JR Coast Guard-CT       2:18.77    2:18.64    1  
      32.66   35.07   35.48   35.43                                
  6 Moreno, Dan S             JR Coast Guard-CT       2:13.48   x2:21.14  
      32.04   35.67   36.88   36.55                                
  7 Jung, Tae Hyun            JR Coast Guard-CT       2:22.11   x2:21.95  
      32.72   35.65   36.75   36.83                                
  8 Doyle, Connor H           FR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:22.58  
      31.95   35.63   37.73   37.27                                
  9 Simpson, Scott A          SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:24.11  
      31.61   36.36   37.78   38.36                                
 10 Manfre, Matthew S         SO Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:24.99  
      31.66   36.74   38.48   38.11                                
 11 Drennan, Craig M          SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:30.37  
      33.22   37.69   39.25   40.21                                
 12 Gelfand, David H          FR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:38.02  
      35.30   39.94   41.40   41.38                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sook-hee K         FR Tufts-NE                  NT    5:15.67    9  
      29.69   31.83   32.41   32.54   32.75   30.95   31.90   31.62
      31.16   30.82                                                
  2 Empey, Rhys M             FR Tufts-NE                  NT    5:17.39    4  
      29.15   31.57   32.13   32.14   32.31   31.66   32.16   32.48
      31.79   32.00                                                
  3 Seymour, Emma S           FR Tufts-NE                  NT    5:25.91    3  
      29.48   32.12   32.51   32.45   32.74   33.06   33.75   33.74
      33.50   32.56                                                
  4 Nasson, Sydney M          JR Tufts-NE                  NT   x5:32.35  
      30.01   33.12   33.83   34.17   34.06   33.83   33.25   33.62
      33.78   32.68                                                
  5 Dougherty, Ailish         JR Tufts-NE                  NT   x5:36.84  
      30.79   32.76   33.64   33.67   34.47   34.65   35.00   35.34
      34.17   32.35                                                
  6 Hug, Christie M           JR Tufts-NE                  NT   x5:37.84  
      29.97   33.10   34.09   34.32   34.30   34.38   34.82   34.65
      34.54   33.67                                                
  7 Parmenter, Mackenzie L    SO Tufts-NE                  NT   x5:38.63  
      30.10   33.04   33.95   34.43   34.56   34.66   34.59   35.05
      34.69   33.56                                                
  8 Heist, Maddie R           SR Coast Guard-CT       5:34.64    5:39.03    2  
      30.05   32.82   33.62   34.81   34.68   34.64   35.00   35.24
      34.57   33.60                                                
  9 Jogan, Brigit D           SO Coast Guard-CT            NT    5:39.38    1  
      30.25   33.29   34.15   34.43   34.68   34.44   34.74   34.72
      35.12   33.56                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Taylor M            JR Coast Guard-CT       4:54.50    4:51.67    9  
      27.04   28.46   28.80   29.35   29.47   29.33   29.78   30.08
      29.94   29.42                                                
  2 Jinn, Brandon R           JR Tufts-NE                  NT    4:55.77    4  
      27.41   28.76   29.44   29.66   29.96   30.12   30.42   30.53
      30.37   29.10                                                
  3 Roh, Josh D               FR Coast Guard-CT       4:54.54    4:59.63    3  
      27.64   29.94   30.47   30.14   30.02   30.15   30.29   30.45
      30.67   29.86                                                
  4 Lalime, John S            FR Tufts-NE                  NT    5:00.98    2  
      27.44   29.39   30.19   30.00   30.81   30.48   31.54   30.97
      31.08   29.08                                                
  5 McCall, Maximilian        SO Coast Guard-CT       4:59.86    5:01.02    1  
      26.80   29.49   30.28   30.75   30.94   30.88   30.71   30.97
      30.99   29.21                                                
  6 Gillespie, Tommy J        SO Tufts-NE                  NT    5:03.78  
      27.60   29.90   30.63   30.94   30.91   30.96   30.94   30.75
      31.25   29.90                                                
  7 Cagley, Noah J            JR Tufts-NE                  NT   x5:07.51  
      27.96   29.92   31.12   31.59   31.80   31.10   31.13   31.33
      30.95   30.61                                                
  8 Turner, Josh Q            JR Coast Guard-CT       5:15.01   x5:10.08  
      27.85   30.92   31.40   31.33   31.65   31.77   31.94   31.72
      31.81   29.69                                                
  9 Gibson, Owen M            SO Coast Guard-CT            NT   x5:10.43  
      27.86   30.39   30.74   31.79   31.84   31.99   31.81   31.96
      31.39   30.66                                                
 10 Spazzarini, Neil M        SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x5:10.87  
      26.81   29.60   30.93   31.66   32.14   32.33   32.33   32.37
      32.01   30.69                                                
 11 Keller, Jordan T          JR Coast Guard-CT            NT   x5:12.10  
      27.62   30.28   30.71   31.39   31.56   32.13   32.20   32.36
      32.29   31.56                                                
 12 Callahan, Greg P          SO Tufts-NE                  NT   x5:16.60  
      27.75   31.09   31.61   31.67   31.91   32.33   32.02   32.33
      32.99   32.90                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kristen A          JR Coast Guard-CT       1:00.02    1:00.35    9  
      28.10   32.25                                                
  2 Marzinsky, Cece F         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:01.81    1:03.05    4  
      29.56   33.49                                                
  3 Burns, Catherine C        SO Coast Guard-CT       1:05.19    1:05.38    3  
      30.23   35.15                                                
  4 Rimmerman, Eleanor T      SR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:06.54    2  
      30.97   35.57                                                
 -- Claus, Abby G             FR Tufts-NE                  NT     X58.86  
      27.54   31.32                                                
 -- Fong, Sasha E             FR Tufts-NE                  NT     X59.50  
      27.71   31.79                                                
 -- Lee, Madeline             JR Tufts-NE                  NT   X1:03.62  
      29.99   33.63                                                
 -- Lee, Jess A               SR Tufts-NE                  NT   X1:04.02  
      29.99   34.03                                                
 -- Carzo, Nicole E           SO Tufts-NE                  NT   X1:06.34  
      30.09   36.25                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Zachary S        SR Tufts-NE                  NT      52.55    9  
      24.46   28.09                                                
  2 Turner, Lomax P           FR Tufts-NE                  NT      53.19    4  
      25.37   27.82                                                
  3 Garrett, Ross R           SR Coast Guard-CT         52.33      53.48    3  
      24.82   28.66                                                
  4 Feller, John A            FR Coast Guard-CT         53.81      53.81    2  
      25.06   28.75                                                
  5 Serman, Trevor W          SO Tufts-NE                  NT      55.12    1  
      25.87   29.25                                                
  6 Batt, Jj J                FR Tufts-NE                  NT     x55.34  
      25.51   29.83                                                
  7 Axelsson, Mike            FR Coast Guard-CT         56.66      55.75  
      26.17   29.58                                                
  8 Camerano, Costantino      SO Tufts-NE                  NT     x55.90  
      25.91   29.99                                                
  9 Dominick, Tyler G         FR Coast Guard-CT         56.26     x56.66  
      25.80   30.86                                                
 10 Flynn, Chris M            SR Tufts-NE                  NT     x57.46  
      25.89   31.57                                                
 11 Shapiro, Tyler L          SR Tufts-NE                  NT     x57.96  
      26.99   30.97                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Amber              FR Tufts-NE                  NP     213.15    9  
  2 Gladkova, Taissa A        SO Tufts-NE                  NP     179.40    4  
  3 Calese, Elena C           SO Coast Guard-CT        151.20     146.03    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seguin, Marshall          FR Coast Guard-CT        276.22     232.58    9  
  2 Idelson, Aaron B          SR Tufts-NE                  NP     221.55    4  
  3 Pruitt, Austin P          FR Tufts-NE                  NP     156.23    3  
  4 Pascal, Danny             FR Tufts-NE                  NP     147.83    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah L         FR Coast Guard-CT       2:13.43    2:17.89    9  
      30.12   36.12   40.85   30.80                                
  2 Heist, Maddie R           SR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:20.68    4  
      30.69   36.72   40.70   32.57                                
  3 Lombardi, Alex P          SO Coast Guard-CT       2:20.50    2:24.76    3  
      31.21   36.25   42.39   34.91                                
  4 Marston, Rachel C         FR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:27.57    2  
      32.36   38.43   41.23   35.55                                
  5 Manning, Jenna A          FR Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:29.18  
      31.74   37.95   45.57   33.92                                
 -- Goetcheus, Grace A        SO Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:14.99  
      29.52   32.94   39.65   32.88                                
 -- Kimura, Anna M            SR Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:18.22  
      30.27   36.54   38.54   32.87                                
 -- Pon, Stephanie H          SO Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:21.64  
      30.57   34.99   41.12   34.96                                
 -- Garces, Tessa J           JR Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:26.37  
      30.14   37.23   44.27   34.73                                
 -- Partin, Lindsay J         SR Tufts-NE                  NT   X2:26.43  
      31.55   37.77   42.13   34.98                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Zachary S        SR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:58.35    9  
      25.16   30.01   35.06   28.12                                
  2 Sodemann, Chasse H        JR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:02.83    4  
      27.29   33.15   34.19   28.20                                
  3 Fuhs, Eric W              FR Coast Guard-CT       1:58.83    2:04.53    3  
      27.47   35.86   33.68   27.52                                
  4 Schoen, Christian V       FR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:05.36    2  
      26.43   31.04   37.18   30.71                                
  5 Stout, Dawson N           FR Tufts-NE                  NT    2:05.74    1  
      26.49   31.70   38.70   28.85                                
  6 Simpson, Scott A          SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:05.81  
      26.79   32.74   36.39   29.89                                
  7 Fenster, Colin D          JR Coast Guard-CT       2:04.73    2:05.86  
      28.32   32.60   36.04   28.90                                
  8 Rowe, Taylor M            JR Coast Guard-CT       2:08.27   x2:07.24  
      28.08   33.44   37.54   28.18                                
  9 Dugan, Tj A               FR Coast Guard-CT       2:02.22   x2:08.86  
      26.54   33.59   38.53   30.20                                
 10 Drennan, Craig M          SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:10.34  
      28.27   33.06   38.12   30.89                                
 11 Moreno, Dan S             JR Coast Guard-CT       2:00.12   x2:11.61  
      27.64   34.65   38.32   31.00                                
 12 Siegelbaum, Jacob A       SR Tufts-NE                  NT   x2:15.56  
      28.77   33.41   40.51   32.87                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:41.99    1:42.58   11  
     1) Fernandes, Hannah M FR          2) Kokomoor, Jackie S SR          
     3) Lombardi, Felicia M FR          4) Young, Kristen A JR            
       26.79    25.21    15.73    34.85                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:48.72    4  
     1) Rogers, Julianne M SR           2) Turner, Jane FR                
     3) Jogan, Brigit D SO              4) Marzinsky, Cece F JR           
       26.99    28.64    26.11    26.98                                    
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   x1:52.01  
     1) Apostolico, Kayla P SO          2) Tarbrake, Grace F FR           
     3) Kenis, Samantha N JR            4) Morello, Rachel M SO           
       28.14    29.56    26.96    27.35                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'A'                               NT   X1:41.37  
     1) Claus, Abby G FR                2) Lee, Jess A SR                 
     3) Fong, Sasha E FR                4) Doolan, Colleen E JR           
       25.45    25.43    25.56    24.93                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT   X1:43.15  
     1) Crater, Jackie FR               2) Bernstein, Brooke SO           
     3) Nasson, Sydney M JR             4) Brown, Katherine L SO          
       26.30    25.63    25.91    25.31                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'D'                               NT   X1:45.12  
     1) Zhou, Tara T FR                 2) Parmenter, Mackenzie L SO      
     3) Leo, Caitlyn A SR               4) Hug, Christie M JR             
       25.48    27.02    26.45    26.17                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT   X1:45.13  
     1) Sweetser, Katherine E FR        2) Truslow, Hannah B SO           
     3) Fan, Jessica M JR               4) Good, Alex M JR                
       26.47    25.98    26.49    26.19                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'E'                               NT   X1:49.19  
     1) Gregorace, Zoe R SR             2) Lee, Madeline JR               
     3) McCormick, Caroline A JR        4) Mendelson, Emily J FR          
       27.31    27.12    27.56    27.20                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'F'                               NT   X1:50.90  
     1) Dorneo, Alli B SR               2) Dougherty, Ailish JR           
     3) Empey, Rhys M FR                4) Rimmerman, Eleanor T SR        
       27.24    27.19    27.38    29.09                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'G'                               NT   X1:53.46  
     1) Carzo, Nicole E SO              2) Wiener, Sarah R FR             
     3) Gallagher, Kelsey SR            4) Bockley, Kimberly M FR         
       29.15    28.79    27.61    27.91                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:26.56    1:27.73   11  
     1) Ledford, Brandon S SR           2) Jenkins, Daniel C FR           
     3) Jackson, Patrick W JR           4) Rodriguez, Joseph C SO         
       22.76    21.96    21.87    21.14                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:28.61    4  
     1) Feller, John A FR               2) Garrett, Ross R SR             
     3) Dominick, Tyler G FR            4) Pompay, John A SO              
       22.83    22.35    21.81    21.62                                    
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   x1:31.40  
     1) Danzer, Jake L FR               2) Jackson, Robert E JR           
     3) Doppel, Matthew L FR            4) McCall, Maximilian SO          
       23.45    22.61    22.05    23.29                                    
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                       NT   x1:32.97  
     1) Vetrovec, Noah P SO             2) Turner, Josh Q JR              
     3) Roh, Josh D FR                  4) Axelsson, Mike FR              
       23.78    23.20    23.02    22.97                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'A'                               NT   X1:26.34  
     1) McElduff, James H SR            2) Tseng, Albert FR               
     3) Bowen, Kingsley D JR            4) Gu, Roger SO                   
       22.28    22.32    21.19    20.55                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'B'                               NT   X1:27.88  
     1) Lau, Lorenzo S SR               2) Zhang, Noah B FR               
     3) Brienza, Michael C SR           4) Wood, Ross R JR                
       22.52    21.63    22.05    21.68                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'C'                               NT   X1:30.01  
     1) Turner, Lomax P FR              2) Tatro, Tyler S FR              
     3) Camerano, Costantino SO         4) Gronet, Tim M SO               
       22.77    22.59    22.19    22.46                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'D'                               NT   X1:31.24  
     1) Batt, Jj J FR                   2) Lee, Kuan A FR                 
     3) Luu, Ryan K SO                  4) Simotas, Christopher A JR      
       23.28    23.24    22.45    22.27                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'E'                               NT   X1:31.74  
     1) McGuire, Kai A SR               2) Spazzarini, Neil M SR          
     3) Shapiro, Adon D JR              4) Cagley, Noah J JR              
       23.73    23.26    22.62    22.13                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'F'                               NT   X1:34.32  
     1) Lalime, John S FR               2) Gillespie, Tommy J SO          
     3) Schmid, Spencer S FR            4) Parker, Jimmy R FR             
       25.12    24.10    23.36    21.74                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'G'                               NT   X1:39.82  
     1) Jinn, Brandon R JR              2) Callahan, Greg P SO            
     3) Shapiro, Tyler L SR             4) Gelfand, David H FR            
       23.76    23.54    25.30    27.22