Licensed to Middlebury College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/2/2018 08:24 PM
                 Middlebury Invite 2018 - 2/2/2018 to 2/3/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:37.56    1:37.84  
     1) Chung, Dana JR                  2) Hare, Maia JR                  
     3) Smit, Ella FR                   4) Smith, Delaney SR              
       25.05    24.71    23.89    24.19                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:38.84    1:39.96  
     1) Goetcheus, Grace SO             2) Bernstein, Brooke SO           
     3) Claus, Abby FR                  4) Zhou, Tara FR                  
       25.43    24.60    24.84    25.09                                    
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                          1:39.29    1:40.65  
     1) Kennedy, Erin JR                2) Maloy, Gwyneth FR              
     3) Lee, Bryanna JR                 4) Brown, Courtney FR             
       25.38    24.49    25.41    25.37                                    
  4 Williams College-NE  'C'                          1:41.02    1:42.52  
     1) Craig, Molly FR                 2) Barry, Kristina JR             
     3) McNamara, Alison JR             4) White, Caroline SO             
       24.80    26.20    25.93    25.59                                    
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:46.00    1:42.98  
     1) Gallagher, Kelsey SR            2) Parmenter, Mackenzie SO        
     3) Sweetser, Katherine FR          4) Truslow, Hannah SO             
       26.17    25.80    25.67    25.34                                    
  6 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:45.00    1:44.61  
     1) Hug, Christie JR                2) Gregorace, Zoe SR              
     3) Leo, Caitlyn SR                 4) Kimura, Anna SR                
       26.05    26.20    26.45    25.91                                    
  7 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        1:46.50    1:47.67  
     1) Price, Rowen JR                 2) Baldwin, Harper JR             
     3) Roos, Kimmy SR                  4) Bartholomae, Sarah SR          
       28.45    26.07    27.00    26.15                                    
  8 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:50.00    1:48.11  
     1) Dougherty, Ailish JR            2) Bockley, Kimberly FR           
     3) Carzo, Nicole SO                4) Wiener, Sarah FR               
       26.99    27.46    26.77    26.89                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:24.00    1:25.59  
     1) McGuire, Kai SR                 2) Wood, Ross JR                  
     3) Schmid, Spencer FR              4) Gu, Roger SO                   
       22.55    21.16    21.48    20.40                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:23.28    1:26.20  
     1) Luu, Ryan SO                    2) Zhang, Noah FR                 
     3) Parker, Jimmy FR                4) Tseng, Albert FR               
       22.10    21.29    21.05    21.76                                    
  3 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:27.00    1:27.18  
     1) Camerano, Costantino SO         2) Brienza, Michael SR            
     3) Bowen, Kingsley JR              4) Koster, John FR                
       22.13    21.97    21.33    21.75                                    
  4 Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:25.18    1:27.44  
     1) Lovette, Jamie FR               2) Alberga, Christian FR          
     3) Gaffney, John FR                4) Melnick, Jack JR               
       22.03    21.57    22.04    21.80                                    
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        1:29.45    1:28.48  
     1) Pando, Keegan FR                2) Leech, Brendan JR              
     3) Smith, Alex SR                  4) Handali, Nicholas SO           
       22.65    21.23    22.27    22.33                                    
  6 Williams College-NE  'B'                          1:28.09    1:29.18  
     1) Marquardt, Henry FR             2) Trunsky, Andrew SO             
     3) Pearcy, David FR                4) Mumtaz, Shahzad JR             
       22.35    22.29    22.01    22.53                                    
  7 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:27.50    1:30.08  
     1) Burnam, Alexander SO            2) Callahan, Greg SO              
     3) Tatro, Tyler FR                 4) McElduff, James SR             
       23.66    22.20    22.37    21.85                                    
  8 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                        1:30.50    1:30.19  
     1) Chiang, Christian SO            2) Nonnenmacher, Nick FR          
     3) Cheng, Robert SO                4) Fleisher, Jacob SO             
       22.51    22.64    22.59    22.45                                    
  9 Williams College-NE  'C'                          1:30.83    1:31.72  
     1) Needham, Dan SR                 2) Karofsky, Jackson FR           
     3) Bank, Alex SO                   4) Thomas, Karl SO                
       23.51    22.12    23.00    23.09                                    
 10 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                        1:32.50    1:32.52  
     1) Druckman, Adam JR               2) Dowling, Will SR               
     3) Pla, Stefan SR                  4) Mooers, Henry FR               
       23.21    23.90    22.78    22.63                                    
 11 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:26.80    1:32.70  
     1) Stout, Dawson FR                2) Turner, Lomax FR               
     3) Lee, Kuan FR                    4) Cagley, Noah JR                
       23.18    23.63    22.71    23.18                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'F'                               NT         DQ  
       23.34    23.22    22.61    22.52                                    
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Spazzarini, Neil          SR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:55.25  
      25.21   28.94   29.97   31.13                                
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Molly              FR Williams-NE          2:08.26    2:07.06  
      27.51   32.22   38.25   29.08                                
  2 Waddell, Emma             SR Williams-NE          2:12.06    2:07.23  
      27.22   33.75   38.00   28.26                                
  3 White, Caroline           SO Williams-NE          2:10.67    2:11.66  
      29.88   34.73   36.61   30.44                                
  4 Delano, Casey             FR Williams-NE          2:19.66    2:12.68  
      29.59   34.96   38.43   29.70                                
  5 Chung, Dana               JR Williams-NE          2:21.77    2:13.51  
      28.37   34.40   39.83   30.91                                
  6 Conforti, Caroline        SO Williams-NE          2:18.61    2:14.15  
      28.84   33.96   39.91   31.44                                
  7 Partin, Lindsay           SR Tufts-NE             2:16.26    2:15.00  
      29.03   33.71   38.58   33.68                                
  7 Downs, Maddie             SR Williams-NE          2:18.22    2:15.00  
      29.41   34.70   40.47   30.42                                
  9 Grinder, Rollie           FR Williams-NE          2:20.86    2:15.65  
      27.94   35.41   40.94   31.36                                
 10 Smith, Delaney            SR Williams-NE          2:22.31    2:16.89  
      29.21   37.13   40.36   30.19                                
 11 Bullen, Kathryn           SR Middlebury-NE        2:21.03    2:17.05  
      29.61   36.25   40.55   30.64                                
 12 Riggins, Angela           JR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:17.10  
      30.86   35.37   39.22   31.65                                
 13 Sherman, Ellie            SO Williams-NE          2:22.33    2:17.92  
      30.10   34.08   41.85   31.89                                
 14 Truslow, Hannah           SO Tufts-NE             2:25.00    2:18.57  
      29.17   34.39   43.92   31.09                                
 15 Kennedy, Erin             JR Williams-NE          2:19.90    2:18.61  
      28.80   36.87   42.07   30.87                                
 16 Bartholomae, Sarah        SR Middlebury-NE        2:25.24    2:18.63  
      28.40   33.76   43.39   33.08                                
 17 Crater, Jackie            FR Tufts-NE             2:14.25    2:18.85  
      30.25   33.88   42.50   32.22                                
 18 Seymour, Emma             FR Tufts-NE             2:24.00    2:19.37  
      29.33   36.35   41.33   32.36                                
 19 Marston, Rachel           FR Tufts-NE             2:24.44    2:19.74  
      30.42   35.42   39.53   34.37                                
 20 Pon, Stephanie            SO Tufts-NE             2:20.03    2:22.51  
      30.33   34.16   42.19   35.83                                
 21 McCormick, Caroline       JR Tufts-NE             2:28.00    2:24.81  
      31.17   35.62   44.47   33.55                                
 22 Roos, Kimmy               SR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:25.34  
      31.71   37.51   42.33   33.79                                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batt, Jj                  FR Tufts-NE             2:00.29    1:53.89  
      23.74   28.93   34.00   27.22                                
  2 Doyle, Connor             FR Tufts-NE             1:58.26    1:55.33  
      25.54   28.82   31.96   29.01                                
  3 Wallace, Zachary          SR Tufts-NE             1:54.92    1:55.99  
      24.36   29.40   34.36   27.87                                
  4 Pearcy, David             FR Williams-NE          2:01.35    1:57.63  
      24.55   30.59   35.01   27.48                                
  5 Delcompare, Lucca         SO Williams-NE          2:01.71    1:58.26  
      25.32   30.57   35.46   26.91                                
  6 Siegelbaum, Jacob         SR Tufts-NE             2:07.11    1:58.80  
      25.69   28.49   35.66   28.96                                
  7 Marquardt, Henry          FR Williams-NE          2:01.70    2:00.23  
      26.85   29.39   37.54   26.45                                
  8 Rubenstein, David         FR Middlebury-NE        2:11.54    2:00.89  
      25.80   29.35   36.64   29.10                                
  9 Lau, Lorenzo              SR Tufts-NE             1:57.80    2:01.55  
      25.11   31.75   36.14   28.55                                
 10 Nonnenmacher, Nick        FR Middlebury-NE        2:06.61    2:02.03  
      26.65   31.33   36.44   27.61                                
 11 Rowledge, Bobby           SR Williams-NE          2:03.14    2:02.04  
      25.63   30.89   36.84   28.68                                
 12 Buchser, Andrew           SR Middlebury-NE        2:04.54    2:02.38  
      26.23   31.64   37.03   27.48                                
 13 Handali, Nicholas         SO Middlebury-NE        2:01.60    2:02.42  
      25.23   31.61   36.92   28.66                                
 14 Jinn, Brandon             JR Tufts-NE             2:05.00    2:02.61  
      26.85   31.35   36.61   27.80                                
 15 Cheng, Robert             SO Middlebury-NE        2:06.32    2:03.07  
      26.20   32.16   34.86   29.85                                
 16 Bernhardt, Robert         SO Middlebury-NE             NT    2:06.39  
      26.68   33.46   36.39   29.86                                
 17 Smith, Andrew             JR Middlebury-NE        2:06.62    2:06.80  
      26.48   32.20   37.78   30.34                                
 18 Manfre, Matthew           SO Tufts-NE             2:07.00    2:08.14  
      27.48   35.41   34.17   31.08                                
 19 Cagley, Noah              JR Tufts-NE             2:05.00    2:08.84  
      27.25   33.09   39.45   29.05                                
 20 Gelfand, David            FR Tufts-NE             2:14.93    2:12.85  
      28.72   33.63   39.12   31.38                                
 -- Shapiro, Tyler            SR Tufts-NE             2:08.86         DQ  
      25.92   31.24   35.74   29.58                                
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Steph            SR Middlebury-NE          25.11      24.46  
  2 Smit, Ella                FR Williams-NE            24.93      24.69  
  3 Maloy, Gwyneth            FR Williams-NE            24.62      24.76  
  4 Bernstein, Brooke         SO Tufts-NE               25.39      24.78  
  5 Zhou, Tara                FR Tufts-NE               24.90      25.07  
  6 Lee, Jess                 SR Tufts-NE               24.84      25.23  
  7 Hare, Maia                JR Williams-NE            25.00      25.30  
  8 Goetcheus, Grace          SO Tufts-NE               25.26      25.44  
  9 Doolan, Colleen           JR Tufts-NE               25.33      25.60  
 10 Fong, Sasha               FR Tufts-NE               25.77      25.62  
 11 Claus, Abby               FR Tufts-NE               25.45      25.66  
 12 Garces, Tessa             JR Tufts-NE               26.00      25.82  
 13 Hug, Christie             JR Tufts-NE               25.93      25.98  
 14 Nasson, Sydney            JR Tufts-NE               27.50      26.17  
 15 Parmenter, Mackenzie      SO Tufts-NE               26.94      26.40  
 16 Leo, Caitlyn              SR Tufts-NE               26.20      26.47  
 17 Bockley, Kimberly         FR Tufts-NE               27.39      26.72  
 18 Lee, Madeline             JR Tufts-NE               27.50      26.89  
 19 Gregorace, Zoe            SR Tufts-NE               27.31      27.01  
 20 Dorneo, Alli              SR Tufts-NE               26.57      27.03  
 21 Sweetser, Katherine       FR Tufts-NE               28.50      27.20  
 22 Kimura, Anna              SR Tufts-NE               28.00      27.33  
 23 Carzo, Nicole             SO Tufts-NE               29.15      27.98  
 24 Rimmerman, Eleanor        SR Tufts-NE               29.50      29.43  
 25 Wiener, Sarah             FR Tufts-NE               34.00      32.70  
 26 Kurtz, Lily               FR Tufts-NE               32.00      32.71  
 27 Casey, Meghan             SR Tufts-NE               34.00      33.84  
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gronet, Tim               SO Tufts-NE               22.49      21.48  
  2 Wood, Ross                JR Tufts-NE               22.60      21.60  
  3 Zhang, Noah               FR Tufts-NE               22.10      21.67  
  4 Simotas, Christopher      JR Tufts-NE               22.80      21.83  
  5 Alberga, Christian        FR Williams-NE            21.77      21.88  
  6 Tseng, Albert             FR Tufts-NE               21.86      21.95  
  7 McElduff, James           SR Tufts-NE               22.28      21.96  
  8 Honicky, Brian            JR Tufts-NE               22.50      21.97  
  9 Parker, Jimmy             FR Tufts-NE               21.70      22.03  
 10 Camerano, Costantino      SO Tufts-NE               21.57      22.09  
 11 Bowen, Kingsley           JR Tufts-NE               22.00      22.10  
 12 Luu, Ryan                 SO Tufts-NE               22.49      22.26  
 13 Schmid, Spencer           FR Tufts-NE               22.55      22.39  
 14 Brienza, Michael          SR Tufts-NE               22.13      22.49  
 15 Melnick, Jack             JR Williams-NE            22.11      22.59  
 16 Koster, John              FR Tufts-NE               22.75      22.63  
 17 Gaffney, John             FR Williams-NE            23.09      22.64  
 18 Mumtaz, Shahzad           JR Williams-NE            23.37      22.94  
 19 Trunsky, Andrew           SO Williams-NE            22.87      23.01  
 20 Tatro, Tyler              FR Tufts-NE               22.75      23.03  
 21 Druckman, Adam            JR Middlebury-NE             NT      23.11  
 22 Simpson, Scott            SR Tufts-NE               22.50      23.23  
 23 Lee, Kuan                 FR Tufts-NE               22.78      23.28  
 24 Turner, Lomax             FR Tufts-NE               22.77      23.41  
 25 Mitchell, Nathan          FR Tufts-NE               24.00      23.82  
 26 Yamron, Ben               FR Middlebury-NE             NT      24.21  
 27 Serman, Trevor            SO Tufts-NE               24.31      24.25  
 28 Schoen, Christian         FR Tufts-NE               24.75      24.67  
 
Event 8  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                          3:51.73    3:58.00  
     1) Maloy, Gwyneth FR               2) White, Caroline SO             
     3) Wolff, Veronica SO              4) Chung, Dana JR                 
       29.86  1:00.14    30.49  1:04.95    27.26    58.22    26.02    54.69
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        4:05.60    4:04.76  
     1) Vandermeer, Frances SO          2) Karpowicz, Kristin JR          
     3) Gomez, Maya SO                  4) McEachern, Sarah FR            
       27.57    58.01    32.42  1:10.06    26.20    59.15    17.00    57.54
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                          3:59.24    4:04.86  
     1) Hare, Maia JR                   2) Smit, Ella FR                  
     3) Craig, Molly FR                 4) Grinder, Rollie FR             
       30.34  1:02.57    31.74  1:08.07    27.43    59.03    26.10    55.19
  4 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          4:00.00    4:07.72  
     1) Gallagher, Kelsey SR            2) Marston, Rachel FR             
     3) Lee, Madeline JR                4) Bernstein, Brooke SO           
       29.32  1:00.94    34.71  1:13.04    27.25    58.68    25.30    55.06
  5 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          4:05.00    4:11.03  
     1) Pon, Stephanie SO               2) Wiener, Sarah FR               
     3) Garces, Tessa JR                4) Zhou, Tara FR                  
       30.90  1:03.59    33.37  1:12.33    27.22    58.90    26.36    56.21
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                        4:13.00    4:13.51  
     1) Bangs, Audrey SR                2) Kelly, Erin FR                 
     3) Bullen, Kathryn SR              4) Kredich, Hannah SO             
       31.05  1:03.85    31.46  1:07.05    30.46  1:06.34    26.55    56.27
  7 Williams College-NE  'C'                          4:06.72    4:14.62  
     1) Deardorff, Madeleine SO         2) Conforti, Caroline SO          
     3) Kennedy, Erin JR                4) Delano, Casey FR               
       31.23  1:04.59    34.34  1:14.25    27.91  1:00.80    26.56    54.98
  8 Williams College-NE  'D'                          4:10.19    4:16.60  
     1) Dean, Franny JR                 2) Waddell, Emma SR               
     3) Wessell, Madeline SO            4) Lee, Bryanna JR                
       32.43  1:06.52    33.96  1:10.73    29.87  1:02.18    26.55    57.17
  9 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                        4:20.00    4:21.69  
     1) Riggins, Angela JR              2) Houde, Georgia SO              
     3) Pribis, Alaina JR               4) Kelly, Audrey FR               
       32.08  1:05.64    34.44  1:15.00    29.59  1:04.05    26.78    57.00
 
Event 9  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:28.00    3:28.15  
     1) Gronet, Tim SO                  2) Batt, Jj FR                    
     3) Zhang, Noah FR                  4) Wood, Ross JR                  
       25.23    52.17    26.75    57.36    23.79    52.15    21.90    46.47
  2 Williams College-NE  'A'                          3:25.64    3:33.21  
     1) Marquardt, Henry FR             2) Melnick, Jack JR               
     3) Pearcy, David FR                4) Delcompare, Lucca SO           
       26.37    54.13    27.74    59.37    23.83    51.49    23.09    48.22
  3 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          3:33.00    3:33.93  
     1) Simotas, Christopher JR         2) Wallace, Zachary SR            
     3) Serman, Trevor SO               4) McGuire, Kai SR                
       26.35    54.10    28.15  1:00.18    23.92    51.57    22.45    48.08
  4 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          3:31.00    3:34.05  
     1) Doyle, Connor FR                2) Manfre, Matthew SO             
     3) Honicky, Brian JR               4) Tseng, Albert FR               
       26.05    53.07    27.33  1:00.60    23.58    52.39    22.34    47.99
  5 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          3:30.00    3:35.59  
     1) Siegelbaum, Jacob SR            2) Luu, Ryan SO                   
     3) Flynn, Chris SR                 4) Shapiro, Adon JR               
       26.24    53.88    28.99  1:02.28    23.63    52.40    22.63    47.03
  6 Williams College-NE  'B'                          3:35.78    3:39.33  
     1) Karofsky, Jackson FR            2) Bank, Alex SO                  
     3) Trunsky, Andrew SO              4) Morikawa, Clayton SO           
       26.46    53.87    28.47  1:01.55    25.34    55.01    23.37    48.90
  7 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        4:42.50    3:42.13  
     1) Druckman, Adam JR               2) Fleisher, Jacob SO             
     3) Yamron, Ben FR                  4) Pannos, Will SO                
       27.15    55.57    28.29  1:00.38    26.06    56.68    23.31    49.50
  8 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                        4:43.00    3:42.70  
     1) Santoro, Kevin FR               2) Bernhardt, Robert SO           
     3) Rubenstein, David FR            4) Einhorn, Zack FR               
       27.11    55.36    30.36  1:04.14    25.07    54.41    23.10    48.79
  9 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          3:45.00    3:50.78  
     1) Spazzarini, Neil SR             2) Gelfand, David FR              
     3) Shapiro, Tyler SR               4) Schmid, Spencer FR             
       26.49    55.20    34.16  1:12.43    25.04    54.21    22.82    48.94
 -- Williams College-NE  'C'                          3:42.51         DQ  
     1) Lennon, Matthew JR              2) Maher, Curtis JR               
     3) Needham, Dan SR                 4) Thomas, Karl SO                
       27.91    58.71    27.91  1:00.84    25.62    55.05    23.93    50.23
 
Event 10  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovette, Jamie            FR Williams-NE          9:36.42   16:11.78  
      26.10   28.92   28.83   29.62   28.96   28.78   29.30   29.35
      29.59   29.45   29.16   29.59   29.50   29.36   29.59   29.92
      29.56   29.52   29.69   29.63   29.76   29.76   29.77   29.82
      29.74   29.65   30.20   29.96   30.03   29.61   30.06   29.90
      29.10
  2 Gillespie, Tommy          SO Tufts-NE            10:11.95   16:25.55  
      26.60   28.84   29.41   29.59   29.49   29.47   29.67   30.01
      29.94   29.96   30.07   30.29   29.58   29.62   29.96   29.82
      29.90   30.11   29.86   29.93   30.16   30.16   30.36   30.28
      30.55   30.48   30.60   30.64   30.54   30.45   30.10   30.18
      28.93
  3 George, Heidi                Unattached          10:11.65   16:59.85  
      29.12   30.73   30.61   30.79   30.54   30.81   30.79   30.81
      30.76   30.75   30.82   30.86   31.02   30.93   30.91   30.96
      31.13   30.99   31.11   31.02   31.17   31.17   31.22   31.00
      31.26   31.24   31.26   31.22   31.35   31.35   31.34   30.86
      29.95
  4 Lalime, John              FR Tufts-NE             9:52.51   17:04.22  
      27.98   29.70   30.38   30.88   30.66   31.12   30.80   30.86
      31.04   31.05   31.35   30.87   31.05   31.12   31.09   31.20
      31.59   31.10   30.84   30.22   31.32   31.57   31.71   31.35
      31.50   31.29   31.88   31.73   31.81   31.81   31.67   31.13
      30.55
  5 Drennan, Craig            SR Tufts-NE            10:47.96   17:14.53  
      26.45   29.56   30.48   30.96   30.84   31.07   31.55   31.47
      31.49   31.74   31.51   31.85   31.67   31.56   31.56   31.93
      31.69   31.51   31.49   31.64   31.97   31.64   32.00   31.96
      31.55   31.62   31.94   31.84   32.02   31.99   31.54   31.90
      30.54
  6 Westphal, Laura           FR Williams-NE         10:34.74   17:24.86  
      29.31   31.65   31.99   32.10   32.17   31.83   32.08   31.63
      32.00   31.38   31.63   31.80   32.04   32.20   31.64   32.39
      31.98   31.67   31.74   32.00   31.81   31.66   31.65   31.93
      31.84   31.59   31.39   31.62   32.02   31.49   31.25   31.18
      30.20
  7 Orringer, Katie           FR Williams-NE         10:40.28   18:02.15  
      29.92   32.34   32.47   32.48   32.53   32.65   32.73   32.76
      32.89   33.07   32.74   33.07   32.88   33.05   32.78   32.97
      32.87   32.94   33.12   33.35   32.28   33.04   32.86   32.76
      32.99   32.70   33.11   33.15   33.32   33.42   33.25   33.32
      32.34
  8 Evans, Sook-hee           FR Tufts-NE            10:46.07   18:40.86  
      29.20   32.09   32.40   32.68   32.74   33.23   33.13   33.22
      33.30   33.32   33.42   33.59 1:07.08   33.60   33.45   33.38
      33.73   33.54   33.88   33.59   33.80   33.68   33.76   33.84
      34.20   34.25   34.14   34.13   34.10   33.92   33.87   32.99
      19.61
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Courtney           FR Williams-NE         10:54.24   10:29.64  
      29.11   31.73   31.64   31.88   31.91   31.90   31.80   31.97
      31.79   31.87   31.68   31.83   31.73   31.76   31.72   31.77
      31.51   31.34   30.93   29.77                                
  2 McNamara, Alison          JR Williams-NE         10:34.03   10:37.16  
      28.48   31.44   32.00   31.83   31.86   32.04   31.96   31.92
      32.25   32.07   32.27   32.20   32.26   32.49   32.05   31.28
      32.53   32.49   32.26   31.48                                
  3 Barry, Kristina           JR Williams-NE         10:56.66   10:51.55  
      30.01   32.32   32.79   32.92   32.75   32.76   32.75   32.45
      32.61   32.99   32.68   32.80   32.90   32.64   32.63   33.01
      32.75   32.95   32.81   32.03                                
  4 Lipton, Jessica           SO Middlebury-NE       11:13.21   10:51.58  
      29.20   32.16   32.13   31.86   32.34   32.32   32.75   32.81
      32.98   33.41   33.33   33.30   33.57   33.43   33.20   33.20
      32.84   32.46   32.79   31.50                                
  5 Empey, Rhys               FR Tufts-NE            10:52.32   10:59.70  
      29.87   32.25   32.58   32.48   32.76   33.16   33.30   33.95
      33.24   33.30   32.93   33.08   33.22   33.13   33.36   33.45
      33.63   33.81   33.53   32.67                                
  6 Dougherty, Ailish         JR Tufts-NE            11:16.35   11:00.41  
      30.35   32.35   32.71   32.83   33.31   33.43   33.42   33.50
      33.48   33.04   33.06   33.44   33.24   33.63   33.81   33.56
      33.61   33.37   32.89   31.38                                
  7 Chentsova, Victoria       JR Williams-NE         11:24.54   11:12.05  
      30.14   32.51   33.41   33.29   33.63   33.39   34.02   34.20
      34.07   34.38   34.00   33.92   34.07   33.94   33.84   34.04
      34.11   34.28   34.11   32.70                                
  8 Mendelson, Emily          FR Tufts-NE            11:25.00   11:18.05  
      30.14   33.35   33.79   34.11   34.10   34.34   34.33   34.07
      34.31   34.40   34.38   34.29   34.59   34.51   34.49   33.95
      34.15   34.16   34.01   32.58                                
 
Event 12  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stout, Dawson             FR Tufts-NE            10:13.97    9:48.76  
      25.63   28.38   29.31   29.22   29.67   29.81   29.90   30.07
      30.31   30.44   29.59   29.61   29.92   29.98   29.49   29.94
      29.79   30.12   29.10   28.48                                
  2 Burford, Will             SO Williams-NE         10:01.59   10:14.63  
      26.42   28.52   29.56   29.89   30.02   30.14   30.60   31.07
      30.64   31.14   31.39   31.56   31.53   32.02   32.15   32.31
      32.04   31.23   31.61   30.79                                
  3 Bradford, Robby           JR Williams-NE         10:24.30   10:17.96  
      28.11   30.21   30.64   30.87   31.06   30.86   30.90   30.80
      30.63   31.36   30.95   30.82   30.83   31.28   31.26   31.33
      31.87   31.56   31.36   31.26                                
  4 Burnam, Alexander         SO Tufts-NE            10:20.00   10:31.78  
      27.54   30.26   30.66   31.08   30.83   31.11   31.38   31.57
      31.81   32.26   31.87   31.93   31.97   32.12   32.67   32.66
      32.64   32.82   32.67   31.93                                
  5 Baldwin, Harper           JR Middlebury-NE             NT   11:12.01  
      30.29   33.12   33.59   33.63   33.75   33.89   34.05   34.25
      34.19   33.85   34.03   34.19   34.03   34.34   33.96   33.61
      33.56   33.63   33.75   32.30                                
  6 Pribis, Alaina            JR Middlebury-NE             NT   11:25.48  
      30.93   33.23   33.87   34.06   34.19   34.32   34.77   34.86
      34.76   34.85   34.55   34.57   34.38   34.69   34.52   34.60
      34.83   34.71   34.82   33.97                                
  7 Price, Rowen              JR Middlebury-NE       11:44.03   12:13.57  
      32.10   34.19   36.61   36.08   36.17   36.88   37.62   37.05
      37.34   38.45   37.11   37.29   37.46   38.19   37.06   37.48
      38.54   36.57   36.46   34.92                                
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercier, Gabby            FR Williams-NE               NP     437.50  
  2 DeNunzio, Elissa          SR Middlebury-NE             NP     419.70  
  3 Chong, Amber              FR Tufts-NE                  NP     404.30  
  4 Carey, Bailee             FR Springfield-NE            NP     393.60  
  5 Skaza, Sierra             JR Springfield-NE            NP     391.60  
  6 Carroll, MaryCate         FR Middlebury-NE             NP     384.10  
  7 Hertan, Katherine         SO Middlebury-NE             NP     371.80  
  8 Broyles, Kayla            SO Springfield-NE            NP     344.15  
  9 Anderson, Becca           SO Springfield-NE            NP     338.55  
 10 Gladkova, Taissa          SO Tufts-NE                  NP     322.85  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Connor        FR Springfield-NE            NP     498.90  
  2 Idelson, Aaron            SR Tufts-NE                  NP     419.10  
  3 Colarullo, George         FR Springfield-NE            NP     357.90  
  4 Stewart, Valmore          SO Springfield-NE            NP     297.40  
  5 Laukaitis, Brian          SO Springfield-NE            NP     289.25  
  6 Pascal, Danny             FR Tufts-NE                  NP     276.35