Men's Swimming & Diving

2012-13 Roster

Name Events Cl. Hometown/High School
Moe Barry   Sr. Stoneham, MA / Malden Catholic
Drew Berman   Jr. Miami, FL / Miami Palmetto
John Budrow   So. Wilbraham, MA / Minnechaug
Kevin Carlson   Jr. West Hartford, CT / Conrad
Justin Choi   So. Iowa City, IA / Choate Rosemary Hall
Anthony DeBenedetto   Fr. Hopkinton, MA / Hopkinton
Nick Demas   So. New York, NY / Horace Mann
John Devine   So. Oxford, MA / Worcester Academy
Ian Dinwoodie   So. East Greenwich, RI / Bishop Hendricken
Eric Douglas   Jr. Southbury, CT / Pomperaug
Inbar Fried   Jr. Los Altos, CA / Los Altos
Christian Jones   Jr. Lewisville, NC / West Forsyth
Josh Kokulis   Fr. Simsbury, CT / Westminster School
Kevin Kozikowski   So. Berlin, CT / Berlin
Michael Lambert   Sr. South Hadley, MA / South Hadley
Steve Lessard   Jr. Framingham, MA / Framingham
Tyler Lueck   Fr. Weymouth, MA / Boston College HS
Brian Marko   Sr. Barrington, IL / Barrington Community
Mike Napolitano   So. Fanwood, NJ / Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Stan Normile   Fr. Needham, MA / Needham
Josh Norville   So. Oregon City, OR / Gladstone
Craig Olynyk   Jr. Redmond, WA / Inglemoor
John Patterson   So. Akron, OH / The Summit CDS
Dylan Portelance   Sr. Redmond, WA / Redmond
Matt Sanda   Sr. Weston, MA / Weston
Kyle Savidge   Jr. South Windsor, CT / South Windsor
Johann Schmidt   Jr. Nanuet, NY / Clarkstown South
Cam Simko   Fr. Summit, NJ / Summit
Ben Spevack   So. Mattapoisett, MA / Bishop Stang
Evan Starr   Fr. Englewood Cliffs, NJ / Northern Valley Demarest
Fred Teumer   Sr. Honeoye, NY / McQuaid Jesuit
Andrew Turk   Jr. Westlake Village, CA / Chaminade College Prep
Mark Vukich   Fr. Madison, WI / Edgewood
David Weiss   So. Haverford, PA / Friends Central
Tanner Wiest   Fr. Cottonwood Heights, UT / Brighton
Matthew Wiens   Jr. Mercer Island, WA / Mercer Island
Michael Winget   Fr. Shelburne, VT / Champlain Valley Union
Austin Wood   Jr. Fort Washington, PA / William Penn Charter School
Harry Wood   Fr. Fort Washington, PA / William Penn Charter School